We provide you the best rates on the market in line with Bank of Ghana's Directives.

Exchange rates are indicative of current date - 

29th November 2022

CURRENCY TO CEDICASHTRANSFER/REMITTANCEBUYING SELLING Date
USDYESNO5.70005.87505/31/2021
USDNOYES5.70005.86005/31/2021
GBPYESNO7.95008.32005/31/2021
GBPNOYES7.97008.30005/31/2021
EURYESNO6.89007.21005/31/2021
EURNOYES6.89007.19005/31/2021
Canadian DollarNOYES4.72104.85355/31/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.33206.50955/31/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05200.05355/31/2021
South African RandNOYES0.41500.42655/31/2021
Australian Dollar NOYES4.40854.53205/31/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.93450.961005/31/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.68100.70005/31/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.68650.70605/31/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.13604.25205/31/2021
USDYESNO5.80005.80006/4/2021
USDNOYES5.8005.8006/4/2021
GBPYESNO6.0006.0006/4/2021
GBPNOYES6.0006.006/4/2021
EURYESNO6.0006.0006/4/2021
EURNOYES6.0006.0006/4/2021
Canadian DollarNOYES2.0002.0006/4/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES2.0002.0006/4/2021
Japanese YenNOYES1.00001.0006/4/2021
South African RandNOYES0.05000.05006/4/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.0004.0006/4/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.050000.05006/4/2021
Norwagian KroneNOYES3.0003.0006/4/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES2.0002.0006/4/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.00005.0006/4/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.02654.15356/17/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.67000.69106/17/2021
Norwagian KroneNOYES0.67100.69256/17/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.91600.94556/17/2021
Autralian Dollar NOYES4.33854.47556/17/2021
South African RandNOYES0.40650.41956/17/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05150.05356/17/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.24506.44256/17/2021
Canadian DollarNOYES4.63254.77906/17/2021
EuroNOYES6.86007.1106/17/2021
EuroYESNO6.86007.13006/17/2021
GBPNOYES7.99008.28006/17/2021
GBPYESNO7.97008.30006/17/2021
USDNOYES5.70005.88006/17/2021
USDYESNO5.70005.89006/17/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.30954.414506/21/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91950.942006/21/2021
Norwagian KroneNoYes0.66350.679506/21/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66850.684506/21/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.00104.098506/21/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40050.410006/21/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.053506/21/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.24106.393006/21/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.61504.727006/21/2021
EuroNoYes6.76007.07006/21/2021
EuroYesNo6.76007.09006/21/2021
GBPNoYes7.88008.19006/21/2021
GBPYesNo7.86008.21006/21/2021
USDNoYes5.75005.89006/21/2021
USDYesNo5.75005.90006/21/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.35854.48756/24/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92300.95056/24/2021
Norwagian KroneNoYes0.67600.69656/24/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67900.69956/24/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.06004.18006/24/2021
South AfricaNoYes0.40300.41506/24/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.05356/24/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.25756.44256/24/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.67804.81656/24/2021
EURNoYes6.77007.11006/24/2021
EURYesNo6.77007.13006/24/2021
GBPNoYes7.92008.29006/24/2021
GBPYesNo7.90008.31006/24/2021
USDNoYes5.75005.92006/24/2021
USDYesNo5.75005.93006/24/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.35854.52556/28/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92250.95756/28/2021
Norwagian KroneNoYes0.67550.70156/28/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67850.70456/28/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.06104.21656/28/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40300.41856/28/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.05406/28/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.25856.49856/28/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.67254.85156/28/2021
EuroNoYes6.86007.12206/28/2021
EuroYesNo6.86007.14206/28/2021
GBPNoYes7.99558.30156/28/2021
GBPYesNo7.97558.32156/28/2021
USDNoYes5.75005.97006/28/2021
USDYesNo5.75005.98006/28/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.35524.51396/29/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92440.95776/29/2021
Norwagian KroneNoYes0.67440.69926/29/2021
Sweden KronaNoYes0.67630.70096/29/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.04804.19556/29/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40350.41836/29/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05220.05416/29/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.26946.49816/29/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.66944.83966/29/2021
EuroNoYes6.87407.1238
EuroYesNo6.87407.14386/29/2021
GBPNoYes7.99628.28736/29/2021
GBPYesNo7.97628.30736/29/2021
USDNoYes5.77005.98006/29/2021
USDYesNo5.77005.99006/29/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.36154.49706/30/2021
Danish KroneNO YES 0.92800.95706/30/2021
Norwegian KroneNO YES0.67800.69906/30/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.68200.70306/30/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.05904.18506/30/2021
South African RandNOYES0.40600.41856/30/2021
Japanese YenNO YES0.05250.05406/30/2021
Swiss FrancNO YES6.29156.48656/30/2021
Canadian Dollar NO YES4.68004.82556/30/2021
EuroNO YES6.90327.11756/30/2021
EuroYESNO6.90327.13756/30/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES8.02408.27306/30/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO8.00408.29306/30/2021
United States DollarNOYES5.80005.98006/30/2021
United States DollarYESNO5.80005.99006/30/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.34604.48457/1/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92400.95357/1/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67350.69507/1/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67600.69757/1/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.05404.18357/1/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40600.41907/1/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.05357/1/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.25956.45907/1/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.67504.82457/1/2021
EuroNoYes6.87057.09007/1/2021
EuroYesNo6.87057.11007/1/2021
GBPNoYes8.00408.25957/1/2021
GBPYesNo7.98408.27957/1/2021
USDNoYes5.80005.98507/1/2021
USDYesNo5.80005.99507/1/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.36754.51757/5/2021
South African RandNOYES0.40700.42157/5/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05200.05407/5/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.29206.50857/5/2021
Canadian Dollar NO YES4.69954.86107/5/2021
EuroYESNO 6.76007.27007/5/2021
EuroNOYES6.76007.25007/5/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.84008.31007/5/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.86008.29007/5/2021
United States DollarYESNO5.80005.99957/5/2021
United States DollarNOYES5.80005.99957/5/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.10504.24657/6/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67800.70157/6/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67550.69907/6/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92400.95607/6/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.39104.54207/6/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40750.42157/6/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.05407/6/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.28306.49957/6/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.69604.85757/6/2021
EURNoYes6.76007.24007/6/2021
EURYesNo6.76007.26007/6/2021
GBPNoYes7.88008.39007/6/2021
GBPYesNo7.86008.41007/6/2021
USDNoYes5.80005.99957/6/2021
USDYesNo5.80005.99957/6/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.07854.21907/7/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67600.69957/7/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66800.69107/7/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92200.95407/7/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.35504.50507/7/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40400.41807/7/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05457/7/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.28256.49857/7/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.66104.82107/7/2021
EuroNoYes6.74657.22607/7/2021
EuroYesNo6.74657.24607/7/2021
GBPNoYes7.85058.35957/7/2021
GBPYesNo7.83058.37957/7/2021
USDNoYes5.80005.99957/7/2021
USDYesNo5.80006.00007/7/2021
New Zealand DollarNO YES4.02404.17407/8/2021
Swedish KronaNO YES0.66950.69457/8/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.65800.68257/8/2021
Danish KroneNO YES0.91800.95257/8/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.29354.45307/8/2021
South African RandNO YES0.40050.41557/8/2021
Japanese YenNO YES0.05250.05457/8/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.28356.51707/8/2021
Canadian Dollar NO YES4.59854.76957/8/2021
EuroNOYES6.73007.12007/8/2021
EuroYESNO6.73007.14007/8/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.87008.30007/8/2021
Great Britain PoundYESYES7.85008.32007/8/2021
United States DollarNOYES5.78005.99507/8/2021
United States DollarYESNO5.78006.00007/8/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.01954.16557/9/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.67150.69607/9/2021
Norwegian KroneNO YES0.65900.68307/9/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.92050.95407/9/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.30154.45807/9/2021
South African RandNOYES0.40500.42007/9/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05250.05457/9/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.31556.54507/9/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.61754.78557/9/2021
EuroNO YES6.78007.14007/9/2021
EuroYESNO6.78007.16007/9/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.86008.30007/9/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO 7.84008.32007/9/2021
United States DollarNOYES5.78005.99007/9/2021
United States DollarYESNO5.77005.99507/9/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.03104.18107/13/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67200.69707/13/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66350.68857/13/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91900.95357/13/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.31804.47957/13/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39800.41307/13/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.05457/13/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.30206.53707/13/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.62754.80057/13/2021
EuroNoYes6.77007.13007/13/2021
EuroYesNo6.77007.15007/13/2021
GBPNoYes7.90008.33007/13/2021
GBPYesNo7.88008.35007/13/2021
USDNoYes5.77005.98507/13/2021
USDYesNo5.76005.99507/13/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.04804.20257/14/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.66700.69257/14/2021
Norwegian KroneNONOYES0.65800.68357/14/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.91450.95007/14/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.29954.46407/14/2021
South African RandNOYES0.39150.40657/14/2021
Japanese YenNO YES0.05200.05457/14/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.28556.52507/14/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.61554.79157/14/2021
EuroNO YES6.74007.12007/14/2021
EuroYESNO6.74007.14007/14/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.91008.35007/14/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.89008.37007/14/2021
United States DollarNO YES5.77005.99007/14/2021
United States DollarYESNO5.76005.99757/14/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.05254.21107/14/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66900.69507/14/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66000.68607/14/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91900.95507/14/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.31204.48007/14/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39750.41307/14/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05457/14/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.32356.57007/14/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.61304.79307/14/2021
EuroNoYes6.74007.16007/14/2021
EuroYesNo6.74007.18007/15/2021
GBPNoYes7.92008.3600
GBPYesNo7.90008.38007/15/2021
USDNoYes5.77005.99507/15/2021
USDYesNo5.76005.99757/15/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.06204.21507/16/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66700.69207/16/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.65700.68207/16/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91800.95257/16/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.30104.46257/16/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40200.41707/16/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05457/16/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.28606.52257/16/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.60004.77357/16/2021
EuroNoYes6.80007.20007/16/2021
EuroYesNo6.78007.22007/16/2021
GBPnOYes7.96008.36007/16/2021
GBPYesNo7.94008.38007/16/2021
USDNoYes5.78005.99757/16/2021
USDYesNo5.77005.99957/16/2021
New Zealand DollaNoYes4.03554.18757/19/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66350.68857/19/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.64900.67357/19/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91550.95007/19/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.26004.42007/19/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39950.41457/19/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05457/19/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.27806.51407/19/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.54804.71957/19/2021
EuroNoYes6.82007.16507/19/2021
EuroYesNo6.80007.18507/19/2021
GBPNoYes7.94008.29007/19/2021
GBPYesNo7.92008.31007/19/2021
USDNoYes5.78005.99757/19/2021
USDYesNo5.77005.99957/19/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.00604.16557/21/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66550.69207/21/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.64450.67007/21/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91650.95307/21/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.23504.40307/21/2021
South African RandNoYes0.3940.40957/21/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05507/21/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.28406.53357/21/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.56604.74757/21/2021
EuroNoYes6.78007.14007/21/2021
EuroYesNo6.76007.16007/21/2021
GBPNoYes7.86008.25007/21/2021
GBPNoYes7.84008.27007/21/2021
USDNoYes5.79006.02007/21/2021
USDYesNo5.78006.03007/21/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.03054.17157/22/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66700.69057/22/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.65250.67557/22/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91800.95057/22/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.27004.41907/22/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39800.41207/22/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05457/22/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.30806.52857/22/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.60904.77007/22/2021
EuroNoYes6.77007.13007/22/2021
EuroYesNo6.75007.15007/22/2021
GBPNoYes7.90008.28007/22/2021
GBPYesNo7.88008.30007/22/2021
USDNoYes5.79505.99757/22/2021
USDYesNo5.78505.99957/22/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.10304.29257/30/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68450.71607/30/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66850.69907/30/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93600.97907/30/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.32804.52757/30/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40200.42057/30/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.05607/30/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.45756.75607/30/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.70354.92107/30/2021
EuroNoYes6.91107.33907/30/2021
EuroYesNo6.90107.34907/30/2021
GBPNoYes8.09308.56807/30/2021
GBPYesNo8.08308.66807/30/2021
USDNoYes5.85006.12007/30/2021
USDYesNo5.85006.13007/30/2021
USDYESNO5.82506.1250
USDNO YES5.82506.1150
GBPYES NO 8.01008.5500
GBPNO YES8.02008.5400
EURYESNO 6.8200 7.2900
EURNO YES 6.83007.2800
CADNO YES 4.64804.8790
CHFNOYES6.42956.7495
CHF NOYES6.42956.7495
JPYNOYES0.05300.0560
ZARNOYES0.40500.4250
AUDNOYES4.30754.5220
DKKNO YES0.92700.9730
NOKNO YES0.65850.6915
SEKNOYES0.67650.7100
NZD NO YES4.11054.3155
USA YESNO5.82006.1300
USD NOYES 5.82006.1200
GBPYES NO 8.00508.5100
GBPNO YES 8.01508.5000
EURYES NO 6.78007.2300
EUR NO YES 6.79007.2200
CAD NO YES 4.63504.8740
CHF NO YES 6.35306.6805
JPYNOYES0.05300.0555
ZAR NO YES 0.39750.4180
AUDNO YES 4.27204.4920
DKKNO YES 0.92000.9675
NOKNO YES 0.65250.6865
SEK NO YES 0.67100.7055
NZDNO YES 4.07854.2890
USD YESNO5.80006.1300
USD NOYES5.80006.1200
GBPYES NO 7.99008.5050
GBPNOYES8.00008.4950
EURYESNO 6.79007.2100
EUR NOYES 6.80007.2000
CADNO YES 4.61604.8706
CHFNOYES6.29506.6420
JPYNOYES0.05250.0555
ZAR NO YES 0.39200.4135
AUD NO YES 4.25504.4895
DKKNOYES0.91500.9655
NOKNOYES 0.64900.6845
SEKNO YES0.66550.7025
NZD NOYES4.05004.2735
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.07854.30358/12/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66900.70608/12/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.65600.69258/12/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91550.96608/12/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.27054.50608/12/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39550.41708/12/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05558/12/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.29156.63858/12/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.63304.88908/12/2021
EuroNoYes6.78007.22008/12/2021
EuroYesNo6.77007.23008/12/2021
GBPNoYes8.00008.52008/12/2021
GBPYesNo7.99008.53008/12/2021
USDNoYes5.80006.12008/12/2021
USDYesNo5.80006.14008/12/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.06454.28908/13/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66800.70508/13/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.65600.69208/13/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91600.96658/13/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.25804.49258/13/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39050.41258/13/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05558/13/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.28756.63408/13/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.63354.88958/13/2021
EuroNoYes6.78007.24008/13/2021
EuroYesNO6.77007.25008/13/2021
GBPNoYes8.00008.50008/13/2021
GBPYesNo7.99008.51008/13/2021
USDNoYes5.80006.12008/13/2021
USDYesNo5.80006.13008/13/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.07704.30208/16/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66950.70658/16/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.65650.69308/16/2021
0.6930NoYes0.91950.97008/16/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.25654.49158/16/2021
South African RandSouth African RandNoYes0.39300.41508/16/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05608/16/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.34656.69658/16/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.62354.87858/16/2021
EuroNoYes6.80007.24008/16/2021
EuroYesNo6.79007.25008/16/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.00008.50008/16/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.99008.51008/16/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.80006.12008/16/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.80006.13008/16/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.03254.24758/17/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67250.70858/17/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.65800.69308/17/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92200.97108/17/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.24704.47308/17/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39100.41208/17/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05608/17/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.39056.73108/17/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.61404.86008/17/2021
EuroNoYes6.80007.27008/17/2021
EuroYesNo6.79007.28008/17/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.00008.52008/17/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.99008.53008/17/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.82006.13008/17/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.82006.15008/17/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.02754.25258/18/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66550.70308/18/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.65300.68958/18/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91750.96858/18/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.22404.46008/18/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39000.41158/18/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05608/18/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.36556.72108/18/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.61204.86958/18/2021
EuroNoYes6.82007.24008/18/2021
EuroYesNo6.81007.25008/18/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.99008.49008/18/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.98008.50008/18/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.82006.14508/18/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.82006.16008/18/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes3.97654.19558/19/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66350.70058/19/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.64850.68408/19/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91500.96558/19/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.17104.40058/19/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38450.40608/19/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05608/19/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.35556.70508/19/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.56854.81958/19/2021
EuroNoYes6.80007.22008/19/2021
EuroYesNo6.79007.23008/19/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.99008.46008/19/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.98008.47008/19/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.82506.14508/19/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.82506.16008/19/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes3.96804.20708/20/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.65850.69808/20/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.64000.67908/20/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91400.96908/20/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.14254.39208/20/2021
South African RandNoYes0.37900.40208/20/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05658/20/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.34456.72658/20/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.50654.77808/20/2021
EuroNoYes6.79007.21008/20/2021
EuroYesNo6.78007.22008/20/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.95008.41008/20/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.94008.42008/20/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.82006.17008/20/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.82006.18008/20/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES3.98454.22408/23/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.66450.70458/23/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.64900.68858/23/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.91750.97308/23/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.16954.42058/23/2021
South African RandNOYES0.38100.40408/23/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05300.05608/23/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.36256.74558/23/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.56304.83808/23/2021
EuroYESNO6.79007.25008/23/2021
EuroNoYes6.80007.24008/23/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.92008.44008/23/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.93008.43008/23/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.82006.18008/23/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.82006.17008/23/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.04204.27808/24/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66950.70858/24/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.65550.69408/24/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91950.97358/24/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.21154.45758/24/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38550.40808/24/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05608/24/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.38606.75908/24/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.61504.88408/24/2021
EuroYesNo6.81007.26008/24/2021
EuroNoYes6.82007.25008/24/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.97008.48008/24/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.98008.47008/24/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.83006.18008/24/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.83006.17008/24/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.05254.28908/25/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67050.71008/25/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66100.69958/25/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92100.97458/25/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.22954.47658/25/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39050.41358/25/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05608/25/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.38206.75458/25/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.62404.89408/25/2021
EuroYesNo6.83507.26008/25/2021
EuroNoYes6.84507.25008/25/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.97008.48008/25/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.98008.47008/25/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.83006.18008/25/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.83006.17008/25/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.05504.29158/26/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67000.70908/26/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66200.70058/26/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92250.97608/26/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.23204.47908/26/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39000.41308/26/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05608/26/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.35556.72658/26/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.62354.89358/26/2021
EuroYesNo6.84007.27008/26/2021
EuroNoYes6.85007.26008/26/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.97008.49008/26/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.98008.48008/26/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.83006.18008/26/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.83006.17008/26/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.05204.29508/27/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66900.70958/27/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66000.70008/27/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92150.97708/27/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.22704.48058/27/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39100.41458/27/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05608/27/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.35156.73308/27/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.60254.87908/27/2021
EuroYesNo6.84007.27008/27/2021
EuroNoYes6.85007.26008/27/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.97008.49008/27/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.98008.48008/27/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.83006.19008/27/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.83006.18008/27/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.09004.32858/30/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67550.71508/30/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67200.71158/30/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92650.98058/30/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.26254.51108/30/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39800.42108/30/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05658/30/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.38106.75258/30/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.63104.90058/30/2021
EuroYesNo6.86007.28008/30/2021
EuroNoYes6.87007.27008/30/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.98008.49008/30/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.99008.48008/30/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.19008/30/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.18008/30/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.12104.36158/31/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67950.71908/31/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67350.71308/31/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92900.98308/31/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.28204.53158/31/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40200.42558/31/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05658/31/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.38456.75658/31/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.64104.91108/31/2021
EuroYesNo6.88007.29008/31/2021
EuroNoYes6.89007.28008/31/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.99008.50008/31/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.00008.49008/31/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.19008/31/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.18008/31/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.12254.36259/1/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67650.71609/2/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67200.71159/1/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92750.98159/1/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.28904.53859/1/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40450.42809/1/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05609/1/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.36506.73609/1/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.63804.90859/1/2021
EuroNoYes6.89007.30009/1/2021
EuroYesNo6.88007.31009/1/2021
GBPNoYes8.02008.51009/1/2021
GBPYesNo8.01008.52009/1/2021
USDNoYes5.84006.18009/1/2021
USDYesNo5.84006.19009/1/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.13654.37759/2/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67850.71809/2/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67150.71109/2/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93050.98459/2/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.31404.56509/2/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40750.43159/2/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05659/2/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.38056.75209/2/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.63604.90609/2/2021
EuroNoYes6.92007.29009/2/2021
EuroYesNo6.91007.30009/2/2021
GBPNoYes8.02008.48009/2/2021
GBPYesNo8.01008.49009/2/2021
USDNoYes5.84006.18009/2/2021
USDYesNo5.84006.19009/2/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.16154.40409/3/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68250.72209/3/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67550.71509/3/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93300.98759/3/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.34304.59609/3/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40500.42909/3/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05659/3/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.39156.76409/3/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.65854.65859/3/2021
EuroYesNo6.92007.33009/3/2021
EuroNoYes6.93007.32009/3/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.01008.53009/3/2021
8.5300NoYes8.02008.52009/3/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.19009/3/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.18009/3/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.17004.41259/6/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68150.72159/6/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67450.71409/6/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93200.98609/6/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.34154.59409/6/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40950.43359/6/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05659/6/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.37756.74909/6/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.65654.92759/6/2021
EuroYesNo6.93007.35009/6/2021
EuroNoYes6.94007.34009/6/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.09008.57009/6/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.10008.56009/6/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.19006.19009/6/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.18009/6/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.15554.39809/7/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68250.72259/7/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67400.71309/7/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93200.98659/7/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.32854.58059/7/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40800.43209/7/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05659/7/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.38406.75559/7/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.64654.91759/7/2021
EuroYesNo6.91007.35009/7/2021
EuroNoYes6.92007.34009/7/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.05008.55009/7/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.06008.54009/7/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.19009/7/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.18009/7/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.13904.38009/8/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67750.71709/8/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66900.70809/8/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92850.98259/8/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.29654.54659/8/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40750.43109/8/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05609/8/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.35056.72059/8/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.60004.86809/8/2021
EuroYesNo6.89407.35009/8/2021
EuroNoYes6.90407.33009/8/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.03008.54009/8/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.04008.52009/8/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.20009/8/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.18009/8/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.15504.39709/9/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67750.71709/9/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67150.71109/9/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92950.98359/9/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.31104.56209/9/2021
South African RandNoYes0.41300.43759/9/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05609/9/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.35706.72709/9/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.60104.86909/9/2021
EuroYesNo6.88007.35009/9/2021
EuroNoYes6.89007.33009/9/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.01008.56009/9/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.02008.54009/9/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.20009/9/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.18009/9/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.17454.41759/10/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67900.71859/10/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67650.71609/10/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93050.98509/10/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.32354.57509/10/2021
South African RandNoYes0.41400.43859/10/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05609/10/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.37856.75009/10/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.63254.90209/10/2021
EuroYesNo6.88507.36009/10/2021
EuroNoYes6.89507.34009/10/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.05008.61009/10/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.06008.59009/10/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.20009/10/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.18009/10/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.15704.39559/13/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67500.71409/13/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67500.71359/13/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92550.97909/13/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.29904.54559/13/2021
South African RandNoYes0.41200.43559/13/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05609/13/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.34356.70759/13/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.60904.87359/13/2021
EuroYesNo6.88507.32009/13/2021
EuroNoYes6.89507.30009/13/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.05008.57009/13/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.06008.55009/13/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.20009/13/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.17509/13/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.15704.39559/14/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68050.71959/14/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67800.71709/14/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92850.98209/14/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.29004.53659/14/2021
South African RandNoYes0.41200.43609/14/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05609/14/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.33406.69759/14/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.61604.88109/14/2021
EuroYesNo6.88507.32009/14/2021
EuroNoYes6.89507.30009/14/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.07008.58009/14/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.08008.56009/14/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.20009/14/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.17509/14/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.15004.38809/15/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68050.71959/15/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67950.71909/15/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92850.98209/15/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.28054.52659/15/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40900.43259/15/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.05659/15/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.36006.72509/15/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.60754.87209/15/2021
EuroYesNo6.89007.33009/15/2021
EuroNoYes6.90007.31009/15/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.07008.58009/15/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.08008.56009/15/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.20009/15/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.17509/15/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.15404.39259/16/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67800.71709/16/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67850.71759/16/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92500.97809/16/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.27254.51759/16/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40300.42609/16/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.05659/16/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.32906.69259/16/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.62154.88659/16/2021
EuroYesNo6.88007.32009/16/2021
EuroNoYes6.89007.30009/16/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.07008.57009/16/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.08008.55009/16/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.20009/16/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.17509/16/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.13804.37559/17/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67800.71709/17/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67900.71809/17/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92550.97859/17/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.27554.52059/17/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40000.42309/17/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05659/17/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.30306.66509/17/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.62004.88509/17/2021
EuroYesNo6.83007.31009/17/2021
EuroNoYes6.84007.29009/17/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.99008.56009/17/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.00008.54009/17/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.20009/17/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.17509/17/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.10154.34009/20/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66950.70859/20/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66650.70559/20/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91950.97359/20/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.22704.47309/20/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39500.41859/20/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05659/20/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.26856.63409/20/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.56004.82559/20/2021
EuroYesNo6.83007.28009/20/2021
EuroNoYes6.84007.26009/20/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.99008.49009/20/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.00008.47009/20/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.20009/20/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.18009/20/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.10154.34059/22/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67250.71159/22/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67400.71309/22/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92100.97459/22/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.23004.47609/22/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39600.41909/22/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05659/22/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.32306.69159/22/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.56104.82659/22/2021
EuroYesNo6.82007.28009/22/2021
EuroNoYes6.83007.26009/22/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.95008.46009/22/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.96008.44009/22/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.84006.20009/22/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.84006.18009/22/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.11904.35509/23/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67650.71559/23/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68100.72009/23/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92250.97559/23/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.25404.49759/23/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39900.42209/23/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05659/23/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.33706.70059/23/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.62204.88709/23/2021
EuroYesNo6.83007.28009/23/2021
EuroNoYes6.84007.26009/23/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.95008.47009/23/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.96008.45009/23/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.85006.20009/23/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.85006.18509/23/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.12604.36209/24/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67750.71659/24/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68100.72009/24/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92400.97709/24/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.26154.50509/24/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39200.41509/24/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05609/24/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.33606.69859/24/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.61504.87959/24/2021
EuroYesNo6.84507.28009/24/2021
EuroNoYes6.85507.26009/24/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.98008.49009/24/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.99008.47009/24/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.85506.21009/24/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.85506.19009/24/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.10254.34459/27/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67350.71359/27/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68100.72159/27/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92100.97509/27/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.25354.50459/27/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38900.41209/27/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05609/27/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.30406.67559/27/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.62954.90259/27/2021
EuroNoYes6.84007.25009/27/2021
GBPNoYes7.99008.47009/27/2021
GBPYesNo7.98008.49009/27/2021
USDNoYes5.85506.20009/27/2021
USDYesNo5.85506.22009/27/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.08404.32459/28/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67050.71009/28/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67670.71709/28/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91950.97359/28/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.25304.50409/28/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38800.41109/28/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05609/28/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.30656.67859/28/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.62954.90259/28/2021
EURNoYes6.84007.24509/28/2021
EURYesNo6.83007.26509/28/2021
GBPNoYes7.99008.47009/28/2021
GBPYesNo7.98008.49009/28/2021
USDNoYes5.85506.20009/28/2021
USDYesNo5.85506.22009/28/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.06854.30859/29/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66950.70909/29/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67450.71459/29/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91850.91859/29/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.24554.49559/29/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38900.41209/29/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05609/29/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.30056.67209/29/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.61454.61459/29/2021
EuroYesNo6.79007.26009/29/2021
EuroNoYes6.80007.24009/29/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.89008.40009/29/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.90008.38009/29/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.85506.22009/29/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.85506.20009/29/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.03104.27559/30/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66650.70709/30/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66600.70659/30/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91400.96959/30/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.22054.47609/30/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38750.41109/30/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.05559/30/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.27506.65559/30/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.60354.88309/30/2021
EuroYesNo6.74007.23009/30/2021
EuroNoYes6.75007.21009/30/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.85008.36009/30/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.86008.34009/30/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.85506.23009/30/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.85506.21009/30/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.03804.283010/1/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66650.707510/1/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67050.711510/1/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91150.967010/1/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.23104.487510/1/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39050.414010/1/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.056010/1/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.28556.667010/1/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.60704.887010/1/2021
EURONoYes6.75007.210010/1/2021
EUROYesNo6.74007.230010/1/2021
GBPNoYes7.88008.370010/1/2021
GBPYesNo7.87008.390010/1/2021
USDNoYes5.85506.210010/1/2021
USDYesNo5.85506.230010/1/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes3.51453.727010/4/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67200.712510/4/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68200.723510/4/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91600.971510/4/2021
Australian DollarNoYes3.67253.895010/4/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39250.416010/4/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.056010/4/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.33156.715010/4/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.00354.246010/4/2021
EuroYesNo6.78007.280010/4/2021
EuroNoYes6.79007.260010/4/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.89008.460010/4/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.90008.440010/4/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.86506.240010/4/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.86506.220010/4/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.08054.334010/5/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67150.713010/5/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68350.726010/5/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91450.971510/5/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.26754.533010/5/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38950.414010/5/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.056010/5/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.32956.723510/5/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.65454.944510/5/2021
EURONoYes6.79007.260010/5/2021
EUROYesNO6.78007.280010/5/2021
GBPNoYes7.90008.470010/5/2021
GBPYesNo7.89008.490010/5/2021
USDNoYes5.86506.230010/5/2021
USDYesNo5.86506.250010/5/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.04354.295010/6/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66650.708010/6/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68150.724010/6/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91150.968010/6/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.24404.508010/6/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38700.411510/6/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.056010/6/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.30706.699510/6/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.64404.933010/6/2021
EuroYesNo6.76007.260010/6/2021
EuroNoYes6.77007.240010/6/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.89008.490010/6/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.90008.470010/6/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.86506.250010/6/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.86506.230010/6/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.06354.323010/7/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66750.710510/7/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68200.725510/7/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91150.970010/7/2021
Australian DollarYesNo4.27754.551010/7/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39300.418010/7/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.056010/7/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.32556.730010/7/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.66054.958510/7/2021
EuroYesNo6.74007.260010/7/2021
EuroNoYes6.75007.240010/7/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.89008.490010/7/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.90008.470010/7/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.86506.260010/7/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.86506.240010/7/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.05854.318010/8/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66750.710510/8/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68200.725510/8/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91150.970010/8/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.28004.553510/8/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39250.417510/8/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.055510/8/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.30706.710510/8/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.67454.973010/8/2021
EURONoYes6.77607.209010/8/2021
EUROYesNo6.76607.229010/8/2021
GBPNoYes7.97608.485810/8/2021
GBPYesNo7.96608.525810/8/2021
USDNoYes5.86506.240010/8/2021
USDYesNo5.86506.260010/8/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.07504.335510/11/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67150.714510/11/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68800.732010/11/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91250.970510/11/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.30704.582010/11/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39350.418510/11/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.055010/11/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.32956.734510/11/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.71005.010510/11/2021
EURONoYes6.78957.223510/11/2021
EUROYesNo6.77957.243510/11/2021
GBPNoYes8.00308.515010/11/2021
GBPYesNo7.99308.555010/11/2021
USDNoYes5.86506.240010/11/2021
USDYesNo5.86506.260010/11/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.07454.331510/12/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66950.712010/12/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68450.727510/12/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91100.968510/12/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.31204.584010/12/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39000.414510/12/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.055010/12/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.32606.725510/12/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.70004.996510/12/2021
EuroYesNo6.76957.227010/12/2021
EuroNoYes6.77957.207010/12/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.95008.502010/12/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.96008.462010/12/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.86506.255010/12/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.86506.235010/12/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.07504.328510/13/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66850.710510/13/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68650.728910/13/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91050.967210/13/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.31204.580310/13/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39300.417710/13/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.055010/13/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.31656.710110/13/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.71205.005010/13/2021
EuroYesNo6.76207.245210/13/2021
EuroNoYes6.77207.225210/13/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.96308.563210/13/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.97308.523210/13/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.86506.250010/13/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.86506.230010/13/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.11554.364510/14/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67900.720010/14/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69550.737510/14/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91550.970510/14/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.34704.610510/14/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39850.423010/14/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.055010/14/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.37306.759010/14/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.73155.018010/14/2021
EuroYesNo6.79607.270010/14/2021
EuroNoYes6.80607.250010/14/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.00508.594510/14/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.01508.554510/14/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.86506.240010/14/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.86506.220010/14/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.13854.389010/15/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68000.721510/15/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69700.739010/15/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91550.970510/15/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.35504.619010/15/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39900.423510/15/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05150.054510/15/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.35306.737510/15/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.75305.040510/15/2021
EuroYesNo6.79657.270510/15/2021
EuroNoYes6.80657.250510/15/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.01958.610010/15/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.02958.570010/15/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.86506.240010/15/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.86506.220010/15/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.14554.403510/18/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67850.721010/18/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69450.738010/18/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91400.970510/18/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.34304.613010/18/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39900.424010/18/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05150.054510/18/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.34006.734510/18/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.73455.029510/18/2021
EuroYesNo6.78557.270010/18/2021
EuroNoYes6.79557.250010/18/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.02758.632510/18/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.03758.592510/18/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.86506.250010/18/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.86506.230010/18/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.19054.458510/19/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68200.725510/19/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70000.744510/19/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91850.977510/19/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.38004.660010/19/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40200.428010/19/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05150.054510/19/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.36956.776510/19/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.76005.064510/19/2021
EuroYesNo6.82067.319010/19/2021
EuroNoYes6.83067.299010/19/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.05508.675510/19/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.06508.635510/19/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.86506.260010/19/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.86506.240010/19/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.21554.484510/20/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68150.725010/20/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69900.743010/20/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91800.977010/20/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.40354.684510/20/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40550.431510/20/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05150.054510/20/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.35806.764010/20/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.76005.064010/20/2021
EuroYesNo6.82207.288010/20/2021
EuroNoYes6.83207.268010/20/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.07008.657010/20/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.08008.617010/20/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.87506.260010/20/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.87506.250010/20/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.21654.493010/21/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68350.728510/21/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70500.751010/21/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91900.979510/21/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.40204.690510/21/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40600.432510/21/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05150.055010/21/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.38406.802010/21/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.76605.078510/21/2021
EURONoYes6.83907.287010/21/2021
EUROYesNo6.82907.307010/21/2021
GBPNoYes8.09658.648510/21/2021
GBPYesNo8.08658.688510/21/2021
USDNoYes5.87506.260010/21/2021
USDYesNo5.87506.270010/21/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.22054.518510/22/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68500.733510/22/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70500.755010/22/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91950.984510/22/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.40654.717510/22/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40200.430510/22/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05150.055010/22/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.40906.861510/22/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.76355.100010/22/2021
EURONoYes6.84057.324010/22/2021
EUROYesNo6.83057.344010/22/2021
GBPNoYes8.08008.672010/22/2021
GBPYesNo8.07008.712010/22/2021
USDNoYes5.87506.290010/22/2021
USDYesNo5.87506.310010/22/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.21304.589510/25/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68450.745510/25/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70550.768510/25/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92051.002510/25/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.40754.801510/25/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39800.434010/25/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05150.056010/25/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.40806.981010/25/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.76005.185510/25/2021
EuroYesNo6.83657.479010/25/2021
EuroNoYes6.84657.459010/25/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.06658.860010/25/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.07658.820010/25/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.87506.420010/25/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.87506.400010/25/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.22254.580510/26/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68450.743010/26/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70500.764510/26/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.92000.998510/26/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.42154.796510/26/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40050.434010/26/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05150.056010/26/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.40550.948510/26/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.76205.166010/26/2021
EURONoYes6.84007.500010/26/2021
EUROYesNo6.83007.520010/26/2021
GBPNoYes8.10008.850010/26/2021
GBPYesNo8.09008.870010/26/2021
USDNoYes5.90006.400010/26/2021
USDYesNo5.90006.420010/26/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.20654.531510/27/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68300.736010/27/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70150.755510/27/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91850.989510/27/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.41954.760510/27/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39300.423510/27/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.056010/27/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.41656.912010/27/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.74805.114510/27/2021
EORUNoYes6.83507.450010/27/2021
EORUYesNo6.82507.470010/27/2021
GBPNoYes8.13008.800010/27/2021
GBPYesNo8.12008.82010/27/2021
USDNo5.89506.350010/27/2021
USDYesNo5.89506.370010/27/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.23254.552010/28/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68700.739010/28/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70150.754510/28/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92000.989510/28/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.43254.767010/28/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39050.420510/28/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.056010/28/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.42956.914510/28/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.76505.125010/28/2021
EURONoYes6.84007.380010/28/2021
EUROYesNo6.83007.400010/28/2021
GBPNoYes8.08008.730010/28/2021
GBPYesNo8.07008.750010/28/2021
USDNoYes5.89506.340010/28/2021
USDYesNo5.89506.360010/28/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.23854.547510/29/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.69250.743010/29/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70600.757510/29/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92500.992510/29/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.45104.775510/29/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38650.415010/29/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.056010/29/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.47206.944010/29/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.77955.128010/29/2021
EURONoYes6.89007.360010/29/2021
EUROYesNo6.88007.380010/29/2021
GBPNoYes8.14008.700010/29/2021
GBPYesNo8.13008.720010/29/2021
USDNoYes5.90006.330010/29/2021
USDYesNo5.90006.350010/29/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.22954.515011/1/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68700.733511/1/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69900.746011/1/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91750.979511/1/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.42254.720511/1/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38400.410011/1/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05150.055011/1/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.44556.879511/1/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.76155.082511/1/2021
EuroYesNo6.81007.350011/1/2021
EuroNoYes6.82007.330011/1/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.06758.650011/1/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.07758.630011/1/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.90006.317511/1/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.90006.297511/1/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.23004.531511/2/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.69250.742011/2/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70100.751011/2/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92000.986011/2/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.40604.720011/2/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38350.411011/2/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.055511/2/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.48006.941511/2/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.76055.099511/2/2021
EuroYesNo6.83007.360011/2/2021
EuroNoYes6.84007.340011/2/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.05008.645011/2/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.06008.060011/2/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.90006.340011/2/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.90006.320011/2/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.21004.531511/3/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68900.741511/3/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69350.746511/3/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91850.988511/3/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.39354.729011/3/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38350.413011/3/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.055511/3/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.45806.950511/3/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.75455.117511/3/2021
EuroYesNo6.83007.390011/3/2021
EuroNoYes6.84007.370011/3/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.05008.650011/3/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.06008.630011/3/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.90006.370011/3/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.90006.350011/3/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.20954.531011/4/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68850.741011/4/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69100.744011/4/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91650.986511/4/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.38604.720511/4/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38650.416011/4/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.055511/4/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.46106.953511/4/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.75705.120011/4/2021
EuroYesNo6.81007.380011/4/2021
EuroNoYes6.82007.360011/18/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.03008.650011/4/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.04008.630011/4/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.90006.370011/4/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.90006.350011/4/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.18404.503511/5/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68750.740011/5/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68800.741011/5/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91700.987011/5/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.35604.688011/5/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38600.415511/5/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.056011/5/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.46206.955011/5/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.73305.094011/5/2021
EURONoYes6.80007.340011/5/2021
EUROYesNo6.79007.360011/5/2021
GBPNoYes7.93008.550011/5/2021
GBPYesNo7.92008.570011/5/2021
USDNoYes5.90006.350011/5/2021
USDYesNo5.90006.370011/5/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.21204.547511/8/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68750.742511/8/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68900.744511/8/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.91650.989511/8/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.36404.712011/8/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39250.424011/8/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.056011/8/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.45056.965011/8/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.73655.114011/8/2021
EuroYesNo6.80757.380511/8/2021
EuroNoYes6.81757.360511/8/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.93258.595511/8/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.94258.575511/8/2021
United States DollarYesNo5.90006.390011/8/2021
United States DollarNoYes5.90006.370011/8/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.24804.563511/9/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.69250.744011/9/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69820.750511/9/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92400.992511/9/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.40404.731011/9/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39700.426511/9/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.056511/9/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.49556.978011/9/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.76955.123511/9/2021
EURONoYes6.87357.383511/9/2021
EUROYesNo6.86357.403511/9/2021
GBPNoYes8.05258.650011/9/2021
GBPYesNo8.04258.670011/9/2021
USDNoYes5.93006.370011/9/2021
USDNoYes5.93006.390011/9/2021
USDYesNo5.93006.370011/9/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.33604.542011/10/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.70950.743511/10/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.71550.750011/10/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.94850.994011/10/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.49054.704011/10/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40350.423011/10/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05400.056511/10/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.68106.999011/10/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.91455.148011/10/2021
EuroYesNo7.04757.413011/10/2021
EuroNoYes7.05757.393011/10/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.25958.682511/10/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.26958.662511/10/2021
United States DollarYesNo6.10006.410011/10/2021
United States DollarNoYes6.10006.390011/10/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.28454.488011/11/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.69850.732011/11/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70400.737011/11/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93950.984011/11/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.44704.658011/11/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39400.413011/11/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.056011/11/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.62756.942511/11/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.86805.099511/11/2021
EuroYesNo6.97757.367011/11/2021
EuroNoYes6.98757.347011/11/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo8.14408.575511/11/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes8.15408.555511/11/2021
United States DollarYesNo6.10006.410011/11/2021
United States DollarNoYes6.10006.390011/11/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.28554.489011/12/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.69850.731511/12/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70300.736011/12/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93850.983011/12/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.45354.665011/12/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39800.417011/12/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.056011/12/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.61506.930011/12/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.84705.077511/12/2021
EuroYesNo6.77757.355011/12/2021
EuroNoYes6.78757.335011/12/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.92058.570511/12/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.93058.550511/12/2021
United States DollarYesNo6.10006.410011/12/2021
United States DollarNoYes6.10006.390011/12/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.30604.510511/15/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.69650.729511/15/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70350.736511/15/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93900.984011/15/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.48704.700511/15/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40100.420011/15/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.056011/15/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.63306.949011/15/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.86805.100011/15/2021
EuroYesNo6.78107.359011/15/2021
EuroNoYes6.79107.339011/15/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.94308.594011/15/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.95308.574011/15/2021
United States DollarYesNo6.10006.410011/15/2021
United States DollarNoYes6.10006.390011/15/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.29004.494011/16/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.69450.727511/16/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70150.735011/16/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93300.977511/16/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.47904.692011/16/2021
South African RandNoYes0.40100.420011/16/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.056011/16/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.59256.906011/16/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.87255.104511/16/2021
EuroYesNo6.73407.310011/16/2021
EuroNoYes6.74407.290011/16/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.96608.618511/16/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.97608.598511/16/2021
United States DollarYesNo6.10006.410011/16/2021
United States DollarNoYes6.10006.390011/16/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.28004.483011/17/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68700.719511/17/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69900.732511/17/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92850.972511/17/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.44954.661011/17/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39450.413011/17/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.056011/17/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.55456.866011/17/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.86255.094011/17/2021
EuroYesNo6.69857.273011/17/2021
EuroNoYes6.70857.253011/17/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.96608.618511/17/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.97608.598511/17/2021
United States DollarYesNo6.10006.410011/17/2021
United States DollarNoYes6.10006.390011/17/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.29304.518511/18/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68900.725011/18/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69650.733011/18/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.93000.978511/18/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.44104.674011/18/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39250.413511/18/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.056511/18/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.57206.916511/18/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.83505.088511/18/2021
EuroYesNo6.67507.380011/18/2021
EuroNoYes6.68507.360011/18/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.94508.790011/18/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.95508.770011/18/2021
United States DollarYesNo6.10006.440011/18/2021
United States DollarNoYes6.10006.420011/18/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.28954.514511/19/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68550.721511/19/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69200.728511/19/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92950.978511/19/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.44304.676511/19/2021
South African RandNoYes0.39050.411011/19/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.056511/19/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.57456.919511/19/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.84105.095511/19/2021
EuroYesNo6.69007.380011/19/2021
EuroNoYes6.70007.360011/19/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.95008.780011/19/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.96008.760011/19/2021
United States DollarYesNo6.10006.440011/19/2021
United States DollarNoYes6.10006.420011/19/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.27604.500511/22/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68160.717511/22/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68550.721511/22/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92500.973511/22/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.42354.656011/22/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38750.408011/22/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.056511/22/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.57056.915011/22/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.82455.078011/22/2021
EuroYesNo6.69007.360011/22/2021
EuroNoYes6.70007.340011/22/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.95008.760011/22/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.96008.740011/22/2021
United States DollarYesNo6.10006.440011/22/2021
United States DollarNoYes6.10006.420011/22/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.22954.451511/23/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67750.713011/23/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68050.716511/23/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92250.971011/23/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.40354.634511/23/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38450.404511/23/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.056011/23/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.54456.887511/23/2021
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.79455.046511/23/2021
EuroYesNo6.64007.360011/23/2021
EuroNoYes6.65007.340011/23/2021
Great Britain PoundYesNo7.91508.750011/23/2021
Great Britain PoundNoYes7.92508.730011/23/2021
United States DollarYesNo6.10006.440011/23/2021
United States DollarNoYes6.10006.420011/23/2021
New Zealand DollarNO YES4.15604.408012/9/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.67350.714512/9/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.68450.726012/9/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.92900.985512/9/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.37004.635012/9/2021
South African RandNOYES0.38850.412012/9/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05350.057012/9/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.62707.029012/9/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.81555.108012/9/2021
EuroYESNO6.69007.525012/9/2021
EuroNOYES6.70007.505012/9/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.80508.720012/9/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.81508.700012/9/2021
United States DollarYESNO6.10006.500012/9/2021
United States DollarNOYES6.10006.470012/9/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.13404.405012/10/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.67300.717012/10/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67850.723012/10/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.92550.986512/10/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.35954.645512/10/2021
South African RandNOYES0.38000.405012/10/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05350.057512/10/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.60207.034512/10/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.79655.111512/10/2021
EuroYESNO6.67507.510012/10/2021
EuroNOYES6.68507.490012/10/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.80508.720012/10/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.81508.700012/10/2021
United States DollarYESNO6.10006.530012/10/2021
United States DollarNOYES6.10006.500012/10/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.13604.441012/13/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.67100.720512/13/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67900.729512/13/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.92550.993512/13/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.35754.679512/13/2021
South African RandNOYES0.38250.410512/13/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05350.057512/13/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.59957.086512/13/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.78705.140012/13/2021
EuroYESNO6.69007.540012/13/2021
EuroNOYES6.70007.520012/13/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.83008.820012/13/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.84008.800012/13/2021
United States DollarYESNO6.10006.580012/13/2021
United States DollarNOYES6.10006.550012/13/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.12354.428012/14/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.67100.720512/14/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67250.722512/14/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.92550.994012/14/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.35054.671512/14/2021
South African RandNOYES0.38100.409012/14/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05350.057512/14/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.61507.103512/14/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.76255.113512/14/2021
EuroYES NO6.68007.510012/14/2021
EuroNOYES6.69007.490012/14/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.84508.810012/14/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.85508.790012/14/2021
United States DollarYESNO6.10006.580012/14/2021
United States DollarNOYES6.10006.550012/14/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.11704.420512/15/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66850.717512/15/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67150.721012/15/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92500.993012/15/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.35054.671512/15/2021
South African RandNoYes0.37800.406012/15/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.057512/15/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.59957.086512/15/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.74655.096512/15/2021
EURONoYes6.70007.500012/15/2021
EUROYesNo6.69007.520012/15/2021
GBPNoYes7.85008.800012/15/2021
GBPYesNo7.84008.820012/15/2021
USDNoYes6.10006.550012/15/2021
USDYesNo6.10006.580012/15/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.15054.463512/16/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67300.723512/16/2021
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67650.727512/16/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.92800.998012/16/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.38304.713512/16/2021
South African RandNoYes0.38250.411512/16/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.057512/16/2021
Swiss FrancNoYes6.61307.112012/16/2021
Canadian DollarNoYes4.76805.127512/16/2021
EURONoYes6.68507.490012/16/2021
EUROYesNo6.67507.510012/16/2021
GBPNoYes7.85008.800012/16/2021
GBPYesNo7.84008.820012/16/2021
USDNoYes6.10006.560012/16/2021
USDYesNo6.10006.580012/16/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.13654.448512/17/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.67500.726012/17/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67900.730512/17/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.93001.000012/17/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.37554.705512/17/2021
South African RandNOYES0.38350.412512/17/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05350.058012/17/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.64207.143012/17/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.77255.132512/17/2021
EuroYESNO6.70007.510012/17/2021
EuroNOYES6.71007.490012/17/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.90008.820012/17/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.91008.800012/17/2021
United States DollarYESNO6.10006.580012/17/2021
United States DollarNOYES6.10006.560012/17/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.09704.406012/20/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.66750.717512/20/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67200.723012/20/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.92400.993512/20/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.33104.657512/20/2021
South African RandNOYES0.38500.414512/20/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05350.058012/20/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.60057.098012/20/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.72305.079512/20/2021
EuroYESNO6.70007.500012/20/2021
EuroNOYES6.71007.480012/20/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.90008.785012/20/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.91008.765012/20/2021
United States DollarYESNO6.10006.580012/20/2021
United States DollarNOYES6.10006.560012/20/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.10654.416512/21/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.66750.718012/21/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67550.726512/21/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.92650.996012/21/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.34304.670512/21/2021
South African RandNOYES0.38600.415012/21/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05350.058012/21/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.62907.129012/21/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.71255.068012/21/2021
EuroYESNO6.71007.475012/21/2021
EuroNOYES6.72007.455012/21/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.85508.760012/21/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.86508.740012/21/2021
United States DollarYESNO6.10006.580012/21/2021
United States DollarNOYES6.10006.560012/21/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.06804.474512/23/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.65300.718512/23/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67050.737512/23/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.90650.997012/23/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.30804.738512/23/2021
South African RandNOYES0.37700.415012/23/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05200.057512/23/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.46807.114512/23/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.64305.107012/23/2021
EuroYESNO6.73007.430012/23/2021
EuroNOYES6.74007.410012/23/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.92508.780012/23/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES7.93508.760012/23/2021
United States DollarYESNO5.95506.590012/23/2021
United States DollarNOYES5.95506.550012/23/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.06854.470012/24/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.65800.723012/24/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67600.743012/24/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.90900.999012/24/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.31554.741012/24/2021
South African RandNOYES0.38150.419512/24/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05200.057512/24/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.49607.136512/24/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.64755.106012/24/2021
EuroYESNO6.74007.400012/24/2021
EuroNOYES6.75007.380012/24/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.99008.790012/24/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES8.00008.770012/24/2021
United States DollarYESNO5.96206.590012/24/2021
United States DollarNOYES5.96206.550012/24/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.06254.445512/29/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.65850.720512/29/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67800.742012/29/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.90750.993012/29/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.32204.729012/29/2021
South African RandNOYES0.37950.415512/29/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05200.057012/29/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.50807.121012/29/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.66255.102012/29/2021
EuroYESNO6.75007.400012/29/2021
EuroNOYES6.76007.380012/29/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO7.99908.790012/29/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES8.00908.770012/29/2021
United States DollarYESNO5.97706.580012/29/2021
United States DollarNOYES5.97706.540012/29/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.06254.445512/29/2021
Swedish KronaNoYes0.65850.720512/29/2021
Norwegian KroneNoNo0.67800.742012/29/2021
Danish KroneNoYes0.90750.993012/29/2021
Australian DollarNoYes4.32204.729012/29/2021
South African RandNoYes0.37950.415512/29/2021
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.057012/29/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.08004.461512/30/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.66150.723512/30/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67800.742012/30/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.90950.994512/30/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.34004.746012/30/2021
South African RandNOYES0.37450.409512/30/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05200.057012/30/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.51557.125012/30/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.67105.108512/30/2021
EuroYESNO6.77007.380012/30/2021
EuroNOYES6.78007.360012/30/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO8.04508.780012/30/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES8.05508.760012/30/2021
United States DollarYESNO5.98056.580012/30/2021
United States DollarNOYES5.98056.540012/30/2021
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.09804.098012/31/2021
Swedish KronaNOYES0.66200.722512/31/2021
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.67950.741512/31/2021
Danish KroneNOYES0.91150.994512/31/2021
Australian DollarNOYES4.35554.751512/31/2021
South African RandNOYES0.37750.411512/31/2021
Japanese YenNOYES0.05200.057012/31/2021
Swiss FrancNOYES6.56007.156012/31/2021
Canadian Dollar NOYES4.70755.135512/31/2021
EuroYESNO6.78507.380012/31/2021
EuroNOYES6.79507.360012/31/2021
Great Britain PoundYESNO8.09008.790012/31/2021
Great Britain PoundNOYES8.10008.770012/31/2021
United States DollarYESNO5.99506.560012/31/2021
United States DollarNOYES5.99506.540012/31/2021
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.07604.41551/4/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66000.71501/4/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67650.73301/4/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.91150.98751/4/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.32604.68651/4/2022
South African RandNoYes0.37650.40751/4/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.05601/4/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.53507.08001/4/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.70755.09951/4/2022
EURONoYes6.79507.33001/4/2022
EUROYesNo6.78507.35001/4/2022
GBPNoYes8.10008.75001/4/2022
GBPYesNo8.09008.77001/4/2022
USDNoYes6.00006.50001/4/2022
USDYesNo6.00006.52001/4/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.08054.42101/5/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66200.71751/5/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67800.73451/5/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.91200.98851/5/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.34354.70551/5/2022
South African RandNoYes0.37450.40601/5/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.05601/5/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.56157.10851/5/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.71905.11251/5/2022
EURONoYes6.77007.33001/5/2022
EUROYesNo6.76007.35001/5/2022
GBPNoYes8.12008.77001/5/2022
GBPYesNo8.11008.79001/5/2022
USDNoYes6.00006.50001/5/2022
USDYesNo6.00006.52001/5/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.07804.39501/6/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66100.71251/6/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67950.73221/6/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.91950.99101/6/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.32654.66251/6/2022
South African RandNoYes0.38100.41051/6/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05651/6/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.58657.09851/6/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.72305.09021/6/2022
EURONoYes6.80007.35001/6/2022
EUROYesYes6.79007.37001/6/2022
GBPNoYes8.14508.78001/6/2022
GBPYesNo8.13508.80001/6/2022
USDNoYes6.05006.52001/6/2022
USDYesNo6.05006.54001/6/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.08954.42801/10/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66450.71951/10/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68350.74001/10/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.92100.99751/10/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.34354.70251/10/2022
South African RandNoYes0.38650.41851/10/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05701/10/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.57057.11351/10/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.78505.18101/10/2022
EURONoYes6.79007.40001/10/2022
EUROYesNo6.78007.42001/10/2022
GBPNoYes8.12508.87001/10/2022
GBPYesNo8.11508.89001/10/2022
USDNoYes6.05006.55001/10/2022
USDYesNo6.05006.58001/10/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.09904.44451/11/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66700.72351/11/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68500.74301/11/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.92301.00051/11/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.35004.71651/11/2022
South African RandNoYes0.38850.42101/11/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05701/11/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.53557.08651/11/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.78605.18951/11/2022
EURONoYes6.79507.45001/11/2022
EUROYesNo6.78507.47001/11/2022
GBPNoYes8.14508.91001/11/2022
GBPYesNo8.13508.93001/11/2022
USDNoYes6.05006.56001/11/2022
USDYesNo6.05006.58001/11/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.09954.44501/12/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66950.72601/12/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69050.74901/12/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.92401.00201/12/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.35804.72501/12/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39050.42351/12/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05701/12/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.54757.09951/12/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.81555.22151/12/2022
EURONoYes6.80507.45001/12/2022
EUROYesNo6.79507.47001/12/2022
GBPNoYes8.16008.93001/12/2022
GBPYesNo8.15008.95001/12/2022
USDNoYes6.05006.56001/12/2022
USDYesNo6.05006.58001/12/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.19704.52001/13/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68450.73751/13/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70600.76051/13/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.94051.01301/13/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.45854.80201/13/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39950.43001/13/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.05751/13/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.68557.20101/13/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.89005.26701/13/2022
EURONoYes6.90007.55001/13/2022
EUROYesNo6.89007.57001/13/2022
GBPNoYes8.25009.03001/13/2022
GBPYesNo8.24009.05001/13/2022
USDNoYes6.10006.57001/13/2022
USDYesNo6.10006.59001/13/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.18654.52951/14/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68200.73801/14/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70300.76051/14/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.94001.01701/14/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.44154.80551/14/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39850.43101/14/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.05801/14/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.70157.25151/14/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.89055.29151/14/2022
EURONoYes6.90007.60001/14/2022
EUROYesNo6.89007.62001/14/2022
GBPNoYes8.25509.03001/14/2022
GBPYesNo8.24509.05001/14/2022
USDNoYes6.10006.60001/14/2022
USDYesNo6.10006.62001/14/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.15854.51951/17/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67750.73601/17/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69850.75901/17/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.93701.01851/17/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.40504.78751/17/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39650.43101/17/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.05801/17/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.68607.26651/17/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.87455.29801/17/2022
EURONoYes6.97407.58001/17/2022
EUROYesNo6.96407.60001/17/2022
GBPNoYes8.34859.07401/17/2022
GBPYesNo8.33859.09401/17/2022
USDNoYes6.10006.63001/17/2022
USDYesNo6.10006.65001/17/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.13104.49001/18/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67400.73251/18/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69550.75601/18/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.93401.01551/18/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.38704.76851/18/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39500.42901/18/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.05801/18/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.66757.24651/18/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.87655.30001/18/2022
USDNoYes6.95307.55701/18/2022
USDYesNo6.94307.57701/18/2022
GBPNoYes8.32359.04651/18/2022
GBPYesNo8.31359.06651/18/2022
USDNoYes6.10006.63001/18/2022
USDYesNo6.10006.65001/18/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.14004.48601/19/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.66850.72451/19/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.69400.75251/19/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.92901.00701/19/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.38604.75301/19/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39500.42801/19/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05350.05801/19/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.66257.21951/19/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.88105.28901/19/2022
EURONoYes6.91557.49401/19/2022
EUROYesNo6.90557.51401/19/2022
GBPNoYes8.29408.98751/19/2022
GBPYesNo8.28409.00751/19/2022
USDNoYes6.10006.61001/19/2022
USDYesNo6.10006.63001/19/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.06554.47901/20/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.65850.72551/20/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68400.75401/20/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.91551.00851/20/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.34104.78251/20/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39350.43351/20/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05801/20/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.56057.22701/20/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.80255.29101/20/2022
EURONoYes6.81357.50651/20/2022
EUROYesNo6.80357.52651/20/2022
GBPNoYes8.17809.00951/20/2022
GBPYesNo8.16809.02951/20/2022
USDNoYes6.00006.61001/20/2022
USDYesNo6.00006.63001/20/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.03104.44051/21/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.65250.71901/21/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67900.74801/21/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.91351.00651/21/2022
Australian DollaNoYes4.31354.75201/21/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39550.43601/21/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05801/21/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.56107.22801/21/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.78905.27601/21/2022
EURONoYes6.80007.49251/21/2022
EUROYesNo6.79007.51251/21/2022
GBPNoYes8.13708.96451/21/2022
GBPYesNo8.12708.98451/21/2022
USDNoYes6.00006.61001/21/2022
USDYesNo6.00006.63001/21/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.03104.44051/24/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.65100.71751/24/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67150.74001/24/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.91251.00501/24/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.29204.72801/24/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39500.43501/24/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05851/24/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.57957.24851/24/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.76405.24851/24/2022
EURONoYes6.79307.48401/24/2022
EUROYesNo6.78307.50401/24/2022
GBPNoYes8.12158.94751/24/2022
GBPYesNo8.11158.96751/24/2022
USDNoYes6.00006.61001/24/2022
USDYesNo6.00006.63001/24/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.00254.43601/25/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.64650.71651/25/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.66550.73751/25/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.91051.00901/25/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.28354.74751/25/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39150.43401/25/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05851/25/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.53757.24551/25/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.74655.26051/25/2022
EURONoYes6.77807.51251/25/2022
EUROYesNo6.76807.53251/25/2022
GBPNoYes8.08008.96551/25/2022
GBPYesNo8.07008.98551/25/2022
USDNoYes6.00006.65001/25/2022
USDYesNo6.00006.67001/25/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.04904.45751/26/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.65350.71901/26/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.68050.74901/26/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.91801.01051/26/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.33554.77251/26/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39900.43901/26/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05300.05851/26/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.57757.24051/26/2022
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.80705.29151/26/2022
EURONoYes6.83257.52201/26/2022
EUROYesNo6.82257.54201/26/2022
GBPNoYes8.16258.99601/26/2022
GBPYesNo8.15259.01601/26/2022
USDNoYes6.05006.66001/26/2022
USDYesNo6.05006.68001/26/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes3.99554.40501/27/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.64650.71251/27/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67500.74451/27/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.91001.00351/27/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.28054.71901/27/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39500.43551/27/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05250.05801/27/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.52907.19851/27/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.76205.25001/27/2022
EURONoYes6.77007.47051/27/2022
EUROYesNo6.76007.49051/27/2022
GBPNoYes8.11008.94751/27/2022
GBPYesNo8.10008.96751/27/2022
USDNoYes6.05006.67001/27/2022
USDYesNo6.05006.69001/27/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes3.96854.39551/28/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.64150.71051/28/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.67350.74601/28/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.90451.00151/28/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.24104.69651/28/2022
South African RandNoYes0.39100.43301/28/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05200.05801/28/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.49357.19101/28/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.74005.24951/28/2022
EURONoYes6.71507.45601/28/2022
EUROYesNo6.70507.47601/28/2022
GBPNoYes8.06508.96001/28/2022
GBPYesNo8.05508.98001/28/2022
USDNoYes6.05006.70001/28/2022
USDYesNo6.05006.72001/28/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.14704.48552/2/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67700.73202/2/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70900.76652/2/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.94801.02552/2/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.46254.82652/2/2022
South African RandNoYes0.41050.44402/2/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05450.05902/2/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.79257.34702/2/2022
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.92755.32952/2/2022
EURONoYes6.87007.73102/2/2022
EUROYesNo6.86007.75102/2/2022
GBPNoYes8.18709.25602/2/2022
GBPYesNo8.17709.27602/2/2022
USDNoYes6.25006.76002/2/2022
USDYesNo6.25006.79002/2/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.14354.48102/3/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67900.73452/3/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70950.76702/3/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.94901.02652/3/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.45554.81952/3/2022
South African RandNoYes0.40750.44052/3/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05450.05902/3/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.78857.34252/3/2022
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.92655.32852/3/2022
EURONoYes7.05507.73702/3/2022
EUROYesNo7.73707.04502/3/2022
GBPNoYes8.47459.27052/3/2022
GBPYesNo8.46459.29052/3/2022
USDNoYes6.25006.76002/3/2022
USDYesNo6.25006.79002/3/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.14354.48102/4/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67900.73452/4/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70950.76702/4/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.94901.02652/4/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.45554.81952/4/2022
South African RandNoYes0.40750.44052/4/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05450.05902/4/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.78857.34252/4/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.92655.32852/4/2022
EURONoYes7.15357.83852/4/2022
EUROYesNo7.14357.85852/4/2022
GBPNoYes8.48259.27902/4/2022
GBPYesNo8.47259.29902/4/2022
USDNoYes6.25006.76002/4/2022
USDYesNo6.25006.79002/4/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.14654.48452/7/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68350.73952/7/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.71050.76852/7/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.95951.03802/7/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.43704.79902/7/2022
South African RandNoYes0.40500.43802/7/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05400.05852/7/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.76057.31202/7/2022
Canadian Dollar NoYes4.91455.31552/7/2022
EURONoYes7.14457.82902/7/2022
EUROYesNo7.13457.84902/7/2022
GBPNoYes8.46409.25902/7/2022
GBPYesNo8.45409.27902/7/2022
USDNoYes6.25006.77002/7/2022
USDYesNo6.25006.79002/7/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.18404.48952/8/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68900.73952/8/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.71550.76802/8/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.96501.03552/8/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.49154.81902/8/2022
South African RandNoYes0.40550.43502/8/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05450.05852/8/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.81307.31052/8/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.96705.32952/8/2022
EURONoYes6.98007.81152/8/2022
EUROYesNo6.97007.83152/8/2022
GBPNoYes8.31009.25252/8/2022
GBPNoYes8.30009.27252/8/2022
USDNoYes6.30006.77002/8/2022
USDYesNo6.30006.79002/8/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.19254.49902/9/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68950.74002/9/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.71400.76652/9/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.96601.03652/9/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.50754.83702/9/2022
South African RandNoYes0.41100.44102/9/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05450.05852/9/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.81757.31502/9/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.95655.31852/9/2022
EURONoYes6.98007.81802/9/2022
EUROYesNo6.97007.83802/9/2022
GBPNoYes8.31009.26502/9/2022
GBPYesNo8.30009.28502/9/2022
USDNoYes6.30006.77002/9/2022
USDYesNo6.30006.79002/9/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.21804.52602/10/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.69300.74352/10/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.71600.76852/10/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.96751.03852/10/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.53054.86102/10/2022
South African RandNoYes0.41550.44602/10/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05450.05852/10/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.82207.32002/10/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.97255.33552/10/2022
EURONoYes6.98007.82802/10/2022
EUROYesNo6.97007.84802/10/2022
GBPNoYes8.31009.26202/10/2022
GBPYesNo8.30009.28202/10/2022
USDNoYes6.30006.77002/10/2022
USDYesNo6.30006.79002/10/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.19154.49752/11/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67800.72752/11/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.71300.76502/11/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.96451.03502/11/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.49554.82402/11/2022
South African RandNoYes0.41750.44802/11/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05450.05852/11/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.79307.28902/11/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.95055.31202/11/2022
EURONoYes6.98007.80202/11/2022
EUROYesNo6.97007.82202/11/2022
GBPNoYes8.31009.26152/11/2022
GBPYesNo8.30009.28152/11/2022
USDNOYes6.30006.77002/11/2022
USDYesNo6.30006.79002/11/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.16604.49032/14/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67300.72572/14/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.70800.76342/14/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.96001.03512/14/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.47954.82782/14/2022
South African RandNoYes0.41500.44702/14/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05450.05872/14/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.81107.34042/14/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.93655.32052/14/2022
EURONoYes7.14307.80002/14/2022
EUROYesNo7.13307.82002/14/2022
GBPNoYes8.52009.05002/14/2022
GBPYesNo8.51009.07002/14/2022
USDNoYes6.30006.79002/14/2022
USDYesNo6.30006.82002/14/2022
New Zealand DollaRNoYes4.18504.51052/15/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.67500.72752/15/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.71000.76502/15/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.95901.03352/15/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.49904.84852/15/2022
South African RandNoYes0.41900.45152/15/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05450.05902/15/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.81757.34752/15/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.95055.33552/15/2022
EURONoYes7.14057.79752/15/2022
EUROYesNo7.13057.79772/15/2022
GBPNoYes8.50009.06902/15/2022
GBPYesNo8.49009.08902/15/2022
USDNoYes6.35006.79002/15/2022
USDYesNo6.30006.82002/15/2022
New Zealand DollarNoYes4.22304.54202/16/2022
Swedish KronaNoYes0.68600.73802/16/2022
Norwegian KroneNoYes0.71300.76702/16/2022
Danish KroneNoYes0.97101.04402/16/2022
Australian DollarNoYes4.55504.89902/16/2022
South African RandNoYes0.42100.45302/16/2022
Japanese YenNoYes0.05500.05902/16/2022
Swiss FrancNoYes6.86557.38452/16/2022
Canadian DollarNoYes4.99905.37652/16/2022
EURONoYes7.11007.82002/16/2022
EUROYesNo7.10007.84002/16/2022
GBPNoYes8.46009.12002/16/2022
GBPYesNo8.45009.14002/16/2022
USDNoYes6.35006.83002/16/2022
USDYesNo6.35006.85002/16/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.29204.60052/17/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.68950.73902/17/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.72050.77252/17/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.97901.04902/17/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.61454.94602/17/2022
South African RandNOYES0.42700.45752/17/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05550.05952/17/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES6.94207.44102/17/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.03805.40052/17/2022
EURONOYES7.28357.86002/17/2022
EUROYESNO7.27357.88002/17/2022
GBPNOYES8.46009.18352/17/2022
GBPYESNO8.45009.20352/17/2022
USDNOYES6.40006.86002/17/2022
USDYESNO6.40006.88002/17/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.33554.65152/21/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.69150.74202/21/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.72100.77402/21/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.98651.05852/21/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.65754.99702/21/2022
South African RandNOYES0.42700.45852/21/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06002/21/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.02307.53502/21/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.06605.43502/21/2022
EURONOYES7.26307.87702/21/2022
EUROYESNO7.26307.89702/21/2022
GBPNOYES8.46009.18702/21/2022
GBPYESNO8.46009.20702/21/2022
USDNOYES6.45006.92002/21/2022
USDYESNO6.45006.95002/21/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.32854.66402/22/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.68250.73552/22/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.71650.77202/22/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.97951.05552/22/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.64255.00252/22/2022
South African RandNOYES0.42500.45802/22/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06052/22/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.03457.58002/22/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.05555.44702/22/2022
EURONOYES7.21207.87002/22/2022
EURONOYES7.21207.89002/22/2022
GBPNOYES8.46009.45002/22/2022
GBPYESNO8.46009.47002/22/2022
USDYESNO6.45006.95002/22/2022
USDYESNO6.45006.98002/22/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.36454.70302/23/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.69150.74502/23/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.72650.78302/23/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.98301.05902/23/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.66905.03102/23/2022
South African RandNOYES0.42850.46202/23/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06052/23/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES6.99957.54202/23/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.06155.45402/23/2022
EURONOYES7.31257.89502/23/2022
EUROYESNO7.31257.91502/23/2022
GBPNOYES8.46009.45402/23/2022
GBPYESNO8.46009.47402/23/2022
USDNOYES6.45006.95002/23/2022
USDYESNO6.45006.98002/23/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.33454.67052/24/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.67750.73002/24/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.71950.77502/24/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.97551.05102/24/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.63104.99002/24/2022
South African RandNOYES0.42250.45552/24/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05650.06052/24/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.00957.55252/24/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.03955.43002/24/2022
EURONOYES7.26007.85002/24/2022
EUROYESNO7.26007.87002/24/2022
GBPNOYES8.46009.37002/24/2022
GBPYESNO8.46009.39002/24/2022
USDNOYES6.45006.95002/24/2022
USDYESNO6.45006.98002/24/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.35054.67952/25/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.68150.73302/25/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.72400.77852/25/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.97551.04952/25/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.66905.02202/25/2022
South African RandNOYES0.42350.45552/25/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06052/25/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.01357.54402/25/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.06755.45052/25/2022
EURONOYES7.26007.87002/25/2022
EUROYESNO7.26007.89002/25/2022
GBPNOYES8.46009.53002/25/2022
GBPYESNO8.46009.55002/25/2022
USDNOYES6.48006.97002/25/2022
USDYESNO6.48006.99002/25/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.36104.68952/28/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.68200.73302/28/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.72700.78202/28/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.97601.04952/28/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.67855.03152/28/2022
South African RandNOYES0.42300.45452/28/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06052/28/2022
Swiss FrancN OYES7.01707.54602/28/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.08755.47102/28/2022
EURONOYES7.23007.85002/28/2022
EUROYESNO7.23007.87002/28/2022
GBPNOYES8.57009.38002/28/2022
GBPYESNO8.57009.40002/28/2022
USDNOYES6.50006.99002/28/2022
USDYESNO6.50007.00002/28/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.41204.75103/1/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.68700.74003/1/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.74000.79703/1/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.98101.05653/1/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.73605.09953/1/2022
South African RandNOYES0.42500.45753/1/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05650.06103/1/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.09707.64153/1/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.13355.52753/1/2022
EURONOYES7.32007.87003/1/2022
EUROYESNO7.32007.89003/1/2022
GBPNOYES8.57009.41003/1/2022
GBPYESNO8.57009.43003/1/2022
USDNOYES6.50006.99903/1/2022
USDYESNO6.50007.05003/1/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.46554.80403/2/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.68050.73203/2/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.74000.79603/2/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.98401.05853/2/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.78655.14903/2/2022
South African RandNOYES0.42650.45853/2/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05750.06153/2/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.17857.72253/2/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.18605.57853/2/2022
EURONOYES7.38007.98003/2/2022
EUROYESNO7.38008.00003/2/2022
GBPNOYES8.57009.52003/2/2022
GBPYESNO8.57009.54003/2/2022
USDNOYES6.60007.10003/2/2022
USDYESNO6.60007.15003/2/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.47804.88503/3/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.68050.74203/3/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.74500.81253/3/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.98401.07353/3/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.82805.26703/3/2022
South African RandNOYES0.43150.47053/3/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05700.06203/3/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.17307.82503/3/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.23805.71453/3/2022
EURONOYES7.38008.09103/3/2022
EUROYESNO7.38008.11103/3/2022
GBPNOYES8.57009.73003/3/2022
EUROYESNO8.57009.75003/3/2022
USDNOYES6.60007.20003/3/2022
USDYESNO6.60007.25003/3/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.54204.93803/4/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.67850.73803/4/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.74500.81003/4/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.98401.07003/4/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.89355.32053/4/2022
South African RandNOYES0.43550.47353/4/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05750.06253/4/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.23557.86653/4/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.23255.68903/4/2022
EURONOYES7.38008.01903/4/2022
EUROYESNO7.38008.03903/4/2022
GBPNOYES8.57009.73003/4/2022
GBPYESNO8.57009.75003/4/2022
USDNOYES6.65007.23003/4/2022
USDYESNO6.65007.25003/4/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.54454.96853/8/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.67000.73253/8/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73900.80803/8/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.97551.06603/8/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.85105.30353/8/2022
South African RandNOYES0.43450.47503/8/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05750.06303/8/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.18857.85853/8/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.19255.67653/8/2022
EURONOYES7.40008.10003/8/2022
EUROYESNO7.40008.12003/8/2022
GBPNOYES8.57009.65003/8/2022
GBPYESNO8.57009.67003/8/2022
USDNOYES6.65007.27003/8/2022
USDYESNO6.65007.29003/8/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.64455.05403/9/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.68900.75003/9/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.76100.82853/9/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.99851.08653/9/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.96605.40403/9/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44800.48753/9/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05850.06403/9/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.32057.96653/9/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.29305.76003/9/2022
EURONOYES7.50008.13003/9/2022
EUROYESNO7.50008.15003/9/2022
GBPNOYES8.57009.80003/9/2022
GBPYESNO8.57009.82003/9/2022
USDNOYES6.80007.40003/9/2022
USDYESNO6.80007.42003/9/2022
NZDNOYES4.65205.13103/10/2022
SEKNOYES0.69800.76953/10/2022
NOKNOYES0.76000.83803/10/2022
DKKNOYES1.00901.11253/10/2022
AUDNOYES4.98905.50303/10/2022
ZARNOYES0.45100.49753/10/2022
JPYNOYES0.05850.06453/10/2022
CHFNOYES7.3305 8.08553/10/2022
CADNOYES5.3075 5.85403/10/2022
EUR NOYES7.60008.20003/10/2022
GBPNOYES8.57009.8500
USDNOYES6.80007.50003/10/2022
NZDNOYES4.7245 5.20353/11/2022
SEKNOYES0.71050.78253/11/2022
NOKNOYES0.77050.84853/11/2022
DKKNOYES1.01851.12153/11/2022
AUDNOYES5.06455.57853/11/2022
ZARNOYES0.45750.50403/11/2022
JPYNOYES0.05900.06503/11/2022
CHFNOYES7.41408.16603/11/2022
CADNOYES5.40155.94953/11/2022
EURNOYES7.6000 8.30003/11/2022
GBPNOYES8.570010.00003/11/2022
USDNOYES6.90007.6000 3/11/2022
NZD NOYES4.74655.15353/14/2022
SEKNOYES0.72300.78503/14/2022
NOKNOYES0.77850.84503/14/2022
DKKNOYES1.02901.11703/14/2022
AUDNOYES5.07105.50553/14/2022
ZARNOYES0.46450.50453/14/2022
JPYNOYES0.05950.06453/14/2022
CHFNOYES7.48108.12253/14/2022
CADNOYES5.48055.95003/14/2022
EURNOYES7.6500 8.30003/14/2022
GBPNOYES8.570010.00003/14/2022
USDNOYES7.00007.60003/14/2022
NZDNOYES4.72905.16853/15/2022
SEKNOYES0.73050.79853/15/2022
NOKNOYES0.77450.84653/15/2022
DKKNOYES1.03601.13203/15/2022
AUDNOYES5.04005.50803/15/2022
ZARNOYES0.46350.50653/15/2022
JPYNOYES0.05950.06503/15/2022
CHFNOYES7.4665 8.16003/15/2022
CADNOYES5.45105.95703/15/2022
EURNOYES7.65008.3000 3/15/2022
GBPNOYES8.57009.99003/15/2022
USDNOYES7.00007.65003/15/2022
NZDNOYES4.74405.35403/16/2022
SEKNOYES0.7305 0.82453/16/2022
NOKNOYES0.78000.88053/16/2022
DKKNOYES1.03101.16353/16/2022
AUDNOYES5.05355.70303/16/2022
ZARNOYES0.46350.52353/16/2022
JPYNOYES0.05900.06653/16/2022
CHFNOYES7.43908.39553/16/2022
CADNOYES5.48856.19403/16/2022
EURNOYES7.65008.30003/16/2022
GBPNOYES8.80009.99003/16/2022
USDNOYES7.00007.90003/16/2022
NZDNOYES4.79555.41253/17/2022
SEKNOYES0.74300.83853/17/2022
NOKNOYES0.78600.88703/17/2022
DKKNOYES1.03901.17253/17/2022
AUDNOYES5.12705.78603/17/2022
ZARNOYES0.46850.52853/17/2022
JPYNOYES0.05900.06653/17/2022
CHFNOYES7.43908.39553/17/2022
CAD5.5290YES5.52906.23953/17/2022
EURNOYES7.6700 8.3000 3/17/2022
GBPNOYES8.800010.0000 3/17/2022
USDNOYES7.00007.90003/17/2022
NZDNOYES4.8260 5.48053/18/2022
SEKNOYES0.74250.84303/18/2022
NOKNOYES0.7955 0.90353/18/2022
DKKNOYES1.04101.18253/18/2022
AUDNOYES5.17605.87803/18/2022
ZARNOYES0.46850.53203/18/2022
JPYNOYES0.0590 0.06703/18/2022
CHFNOYES7.47808.49253/18/2022
CADNOYES5.55406.30753/18/2022
EURNOYES7.6700 8.45003/18/2022
GBPNOYES8.800010.35003/18/2022
USDNOYES7.00007.9500 3/18/2022
NZDNOYES4.93305.49153/21/2022
SEKNOYES0.75900.84503/21/2022
NOKNOYES0.81800.91103/21/2022
DKKNOYES1.06251.18253/21/2022
AUDNOYES5.28805.88703/21/2022
ZARNOYES0.47800.53203/21/2022
JPYNOYES0.0600 0.06703/21/2022
CHFNOYES7.66108.52903/21/2022
CADNOYES5.67806.32153/21/2022
EURNOYES7.72008.46003/21/2022
GBPNOYES9.000010.35003/21/2022
USDNOYES7.15007.96003/21/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.92905.63703/28/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74850.85603/28/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.81950.93753/28/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04451.19503/28/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.34306.11053/28/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48650.55603/28/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05750.06553/28/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.58858.67903/28/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.68256.49903/28/2022
EURONOYES7.80008.95003/28/2022
EUROYESNO7.80009.00003/28/2022
GBPNOYES9.350010.50003/28/2022
GBPYESNO9.350010.65003/28/2022
USDNOYES7.10008.12003/28/2022
USDYESNO7.10008.15003/28/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.90455.59553/29/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75300.85903/29/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.81800.93353/29/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05051.19853/29/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.33406.08553/29/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48400.55203/29/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05750.06553/29/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.59608.66603/29/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.68106.48103/29/2022
EURONOYES7.80008.92003/29/2022
EUROYESNO7.80008.97003/29/2022
GBPNOYES9.300010.60003/29/2022
GBPYESNO9.300010.63003/29/2022
USDNOYES7.10008.10003/29/2022
USDYESNO7.10008.15003/29/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.93805.63353/30/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.76300.87053/30/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.82250.93853/30/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.06151.21103/30/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.33306.08403/30/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49100.56003/30/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05850.06653/30/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.65258.73053/30/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.68456.48503/30/2022
EURONOYES7.85008.90003/30/2022
EUROYESNO7.85008.95003/30/2022
GBPNOYES9.300010.75003/30/2022
GBPYESNO9.300010.78003/30/2022
USDNOYES7.10008.10003/30/2022
USDYESNO7.10008.15003/30/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.93305.62803/31/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.76600.87353/31/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.82400.94003/31/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.06551.21553/31/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.30806.05553/31/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49200.56153/31/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05850.06653/31/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.68308.76553/31/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.67756.47703/31/2022
EURONOYES7.87008.85003/31/2022
EUROYESNO7.87008.90003/31/2022
GBPNOYES9.320010.70003/31/2022
GBP YESNO9.320010.75003/31/2022
USDNOYES7.10008.10003/31/2022
USDYESNO7.10008.12003/31/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.91555.57304/1/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75600.85704/1/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.80750.91554/1/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05501.19604/1/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.32056.03254/1/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48750.55304/1/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05800.06554/1/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.68558.71404/1/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.67406.43354/1/2022
EURONOYES7.85008.80004/1/2022
EUROYESNO7.85008.85004/1/2022
GBPNOYES9.350010.70004/1/2022
GBPYESNO9.350010.75004/1/2022
USDNOYES7.10008.05004/1/2022
USDYESNO7.10008.10004/1/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.92455.54904/4/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.81100.91354/4/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.88751.00004/4/2022
Danish KroneNOYES47.88051.18654/4/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.33856.01504/4/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48690.54754/4/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05800.06504/4/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.67408.64704/4/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.68556.40604/4/2022
EURONOYES7.87008.82004/4/2022
EUROYESNO7.87008.85004/4/2022
GBPNOYES9.320010.55004/4/2022
GBPYESNO9.320010.57004/4/2022
USDNOYES7.10008.00004/4/2022
USDYESNO7.10008.10004/4/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.97205.56754/5/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75650.84704/5/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.81550.91304/5/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04851.17404/5/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.42256.07154/5/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48850.54704/5/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05800.06454/5/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.66908.58704/5/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.70006.38254/5/2022
EURONOYES7.82008.80004/5/2022
EUROYESNO7.82008.83004/5/2022
GBPNOYES9.300010.50004/5/2022
GBPYESNO9.300010.55004/5/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.95004/5/2022
USDYESNO7.10008.00004/5/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.94005.49704/6/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75300.83804/6/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.81000.90104/6/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04001.15754/6/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.38305.99004/6/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48400.53854/6/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05750.06404/6/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.60508.46204/6/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.67906.31904/6/2022
EURONOYES7.80008.70004/6/2022
EUROYESNO7.80008.75004/6/2022
GBPNOYES9.300010.40004/6/2022
GBPYESNO9.300010.45004/6/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.90004/6/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.95004/6/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.90255.44804/7/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75050.83404/7/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.80800.89804/7/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04051.15654/7/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.31705.90904/7/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48300.53654/7/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05750.06354/7/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.61508.46204/7/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.65956.28954/7/2022
EURONOYES7.80008.65004/7/2022
EUROYESNO7.80008.70004/7/2022
GBPNOYES9.300010.38004/7/2022
GBPYESNO9.300010.42004/7/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.89004/7/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.93004/7/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.87205.38654/8/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75000.82904/8/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.80550.89054/8/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.03601.14554/8/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.29805.85754/8/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48100.53204/8/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05700.06354/8/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.59758.40004/8/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.63656.23154/8/2022
EURONOYES7.75008.60004/8/2022
EUROYESNO7.75008.65004/8/2022
GBPNOYES9.300010.38004/8/2022
GBPYESNO9.300010.43004/8/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.85004/8/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.90004/8/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.85555.36854/11/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75200.83154/11/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.81100.89704/11/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04151.15154/11/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.28105.83904/11/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48500.53604/11/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05650.06254/11/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.59708.39954/11/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.63206.22654/11/2022
EURONOYES7.75008.55004/11/2022
EUROYESNO7.75008.60004/11/2022
GBPNOYES9.250010.30004/11/2022
GBPYESNO9.250010.35004/11/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.85004/11/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.90004/11/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.84655.35854/12/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74650.82504/12/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.80400.88904/12/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.03751.14704/12/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.27605.83354/12/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48750.53904/12/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05650.06254/12/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.59958.40204/12/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.60956.20204/12/2022
EURONOYES7.72008.55004/12/2022
EUROYESNO7.72008.60004/12/2022
GBPNOYES9.250010.30004/12/2022
GBPYESNO9.250010.35004/12/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.85004/12/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.90004/12/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.82955.33954/13/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74650.82504/13/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.80500.89004/13/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.03451.14404/13/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.28405.84204/13/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49150.54354/13/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05650.06254/13/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.61558.42004/13/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.61856.21204/13/2022
EURONOYES7.75008.55004/13/2022
EUROYESNO7.75008.60004/13/2022
GBPNOYES9.250010.30004/13/2022
GBPYESNO9.250010.35004/13/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.85004/13/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.90004/13/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.83855.35004/14/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75100.83004/14/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.81050.89604/14/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04101.15104/14/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.28255.84054/14/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48450.53554/14/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05650.06254/14/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.59758.40004/14/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.65406.25104/14/2022
EURONOYES7.75008.55004/14/2022
EUROYESNO7.75008.60004/14/2022
GBPNOYES9.250010.25004/14/2022
GBPYESNO9.250010.30004/14/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.85004/14/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.90004/14/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.79305.32654/19/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74250.82504/19/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.80450.89404/19/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.03051.14554/19/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.24355.82704/19/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48250.53604/19/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05550.06154/19/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.51808.35454/19/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.64506.27354/19/2022
EURONOYES7.75008.55004/19/2022
EUROYESNO7.75008.60004/19/2022
GBPNOYES9.250010.25004/19/2022
GBPYESNO9.250010.30004/19/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.89004/19/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.94004/19/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.87605.34304/20/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75800.83054/20/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.81800.89604/20/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04551.14604/20/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.33755.84904/20/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47850.52454/20/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06154/20/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.57808.30454/20/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.72256.27104/20/2022
EURONOYES7.65008.43004/20/2022
EUROYESNO7.65008.48004/20/2022
GBPNOYES9.230010.25004/20/2022
GBPYESNO9.230010.30004/20/2022
USDNOYES7.20007.89004/20/2022
USDYESNO7.20007.94004/20/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.85155.35354/21/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.76050.83954/21/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.81250.89654/21/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04701.15554/21/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.31755.86804/21/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47250.52154/21/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06154/21/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.53608.31604/21/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.72506.31754/21/2022
EURONOYES7.65008.50004/21/2022
EUROYESNO7.65008.55004/21/2022
GBPNOYES9.250010.25004/21/2022
GBPYESNO9.250010.30004/21/2022
USDNOYES7.15007.89004/21/2022
USDYESNO7.15007.94004/21/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.77755.27204/22/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75000.82804/22/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.80100.88404/22/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.03851.14604/22/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.22805.76904/22/2022
South African RandNOYES0.45900.50654/22/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06154/22/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.48408.25854/22/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.65956.24504/22/2022
EURONOYES7.65008.55004/22/2022
EUROYESNO7.65008.60004/22/2022
GBPNOYES9.250010.25004/22/2022
GBPYESNO9.250010.30004/22/2022
USDNOYES7.15007.89004/22/2022
USDYESNO7.15007.94004/22/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.73705.20054/25/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74300.81554/25/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.79300.87054/25/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.03201.13304/25/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.14005.64354/25/2022
South African RandNOYES0.45650.50154/25/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06104/25/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.46758.19854/25/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.61606.16554/25/2022
EURONOYES7.65008.50004/25/2022
EUROYESNO7.65008.55004/25/2022
GBPNOYES9.200010.20004/25/2022
GBPYESNO9.200010.25004/25/2022
USDNOYES7.15007.85004/25/2022
USDYESNO7.15007.90004/25/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.74055.19154/26/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.73550.80554/26/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.78000.85454/26/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.02651.12404/26/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.14305.63204/26/2022
South African RandNOYES0.45300.49604/26/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06104/26/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.45208.16054/26/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.61056.14404/26/2022
EURONOYES7.65008.50004/26/2022
EURONOYES7.65008.55004/26/2022
GBPNOYES9.150010.15004/26/2022
GBPYESNO9.150010.20004/26/2022
USDNOYES7.15007.83004/26/2022
USDYESNO7.15007.88004/26/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.66955.15004/27/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72250.79654/27/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.76850.84754/27/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.01351.11804/27/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.08555.60854/27/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.08555.60854/27/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44800.49404/27/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05550.06104/27/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.35708.11304/27/2022
anadian DollarNOYES5.53656.10554/27/2022
EURONOYES7.57008.45004/27/2022
EUROYESNO7.57008.50004/27/2022
GBPNOYES9.00009.95004/27/2022
GBPYESNO9.000010.00004/27/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.83004/27/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.88004/27/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.61505.08954/28/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72650.80104/28/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.75900.83704/28/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.00401.10754/28/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.05755.57754/28/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44750.49354/28/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05450.06004/28/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.31458.06654/28/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.53606.10554/28/2022
EURONOYES7.45008.40004/28/2022
EUROYESNO7.45008.45004/28/2022
GBPNOYES8.95009.92004/28/2022
GBPYESNO8.95009.97004/28/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.83004/28/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.88004/28/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.63205.12154/29/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72750.80404/29/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.76500.84604/29/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.00801.11454/29/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.08005.61654/29/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44650.49354/29/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05450.06054/29/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.32808.10204/29/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.57556.16454/29/2022
EURONOYES7.45008.38004/29/2022
EUROYESNO7.45008.43004/29/2022
GBPNOYES9.000010.02004/29/2022
GBPYESNO9.000010.07004/29/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.85004/29/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.90004/29/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.57755.06755/4/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.71800.79505/4/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.75500.83605/4/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.00401.11155/4/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.05005.59105/4/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44850.49655/4/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05450.06055/4/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.24208.01705/4/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.53856.13155/4/2022
EURONOYES7.50008.45005/4/2022
EUROYESNO7.50008.50005/4/2022
GBPNOYES8.95009.85005/4/2022
GBPYESNO8.95009.90005/4/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.86005/4/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.91005/4/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.61705.10505/5/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72700.80405/5/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.76500.84555/5/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.01051.11705/5/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.11555.65605/5/2022
South African RandNOYES0.45500.50305/5/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05450.06055/5/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.25958.02655/5/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.56456.15205/5/2022
EURONOYES7.50008.45005/5/2022
EUROYESNO7.50008.50005/5/2022
GBPNOYES8.90009.90005/5/2022
GBPYESNO8.90009.95005/5/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.85005/5/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.90005/5/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.43404.88355/12/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.70100.77255/12/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.72050.79355/12/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.99751.09855/12/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.88705.38255/12/2022
South African RandNOYES0.43750.48155/12/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06055/12/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.12407.84655/12/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.45106.00405/12/2022
EURONOYES7.46008.32005/12/2022
EUROYESNO7.46008.37005/12/2022
GBPNOYES8.75009.80005/12/2022
GBPYESNO8.75009.85005/12/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.82005/12/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.87005/12/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.44254.92455/13/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.70350.77955/13/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.72200.80005/13/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.99351.10155/13/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.90105.43255/13/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44350.49155/13/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06105/13/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.09707.86705/13/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.46056.05255/13/2022
EURONOYES7.46008.32005/13/2022
EUROYESNO7.46008.37005/13/2022
GBPNOYES8.75009.80005/13/2022
GBPYESNO8.75009.85005/13/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.87005/13/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.93005/13/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.45104.96505/16/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.70500.78655/16/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.72550.80955/16/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.99451.10905/16/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.91255.48005/16/2022
South African RandNOYES0.43650.48655/16/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06105/16/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.06607.88205/16/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.49106.12555/16/2022
EURONOYES7.42008.30005/16/2022
EUROYESNO7.42008.35005/16/2022
GBPNOYES8.70009.75005/16/2022
GBPYESNO8.70009.80005/16/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.92005/16/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.97005/16/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.51055.03155/17/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.71200.79405/17/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73350.81855/17/2022
Danish KroneNOYES0.99801.11355/17/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.98555.56155/17/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44200.49305/17/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06105/17/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.12007.94205/17/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.53906.17905/17/2022
EURONOYES7.40008.32005/17/2022
EUROYESNO7.40008.37005/17/2022
GBPNOYES8.70009.75005/17/2022
GBPYESNO8.70009.80005/17/2022
USDNOYES7.10007.92005/17/2022
USDYESNO7.10007.97005/17/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.52905.05055/18/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.71550.79805/18/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73250.81655/18/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.00601.12205/18/2022
Australian DollarNOYES4.99605.57155/18/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44600.49755/18/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06155/18/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.14157.96405/18/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.54806.18655/18/2022
EURONOYES7.42008.33005/18/2022
EUROYESNO7.42008.38005/18/2022
GBPNOYES8.70009.82005/18/2022
GBPYESNO8.70009.87005/18/2022
USDNOYES7.12007.94005/18/2022
USDYESNO7.12007.99005/18/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.55705.05055/19/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72000.79805/19/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73200.81155/19/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.01451.12455/19/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.02655.57105/19/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44850.49755/19/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06255/19/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.33808.13305/19/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.60556.21255/19/2022
EURONOYES7.45008.35005/19/2022
EUROYESNO7.45008.40005/19/2022
GBPNOYES8.80009.82005/19/2022
GBPYESNO8.80009.87005/19/2022
USDNOYES7.20007.98005/19/2022
USDYESNO7.20008.03005/19/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.60355.12805/20/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72400.80655/20/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.74050.82455/20/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.02201.13855/20/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.07555.65355/20/2022
South African RandNOYES0.45400.50605/20/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05650.06255/20/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.39358.23605/20/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.62406.26455/20/2022
EURONOYES7.52008.36005/20/2022
EUROYESNO7.52008.41005/20/2022
GBPNOYES8.80009.82005/20/2022
GBPYESNO8.80009.87005/20/2022
USDNOYES7.20008.02005/20/2022
USDYESNO7.20008.07005/20/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.74155.26455/31/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.73950.82155/31/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.77000.85455/31/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04701.16255/31/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.21705.79305/31/2022
South African RandNOYES0.46700.51855/31/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05650.06305/31/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.54808.38105/31/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.72356.35505/31/2022
EURONOYES7.60008.70005/31/2022
EUROYESNO7.60008.75005/31/2022
GBPNOYES8.880010.00005/31/2022
GBPYESNO8.880010.05005/31/2022
USDNOYES7.25008.05005/31/2022
USDYESNO7.25008.10005/31/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.74955.27006/1/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74600.82756/1/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.77950.86506/1/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05301.16856/1/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.24655.82156/1/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47000.52106/1/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05650.06256/1/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.60608.43956/1/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.77056.40256/1/2022
EURONOYES7.65008.72006/1/2022
EUROYESNO7.65008.77006/1/2022
GBPNOYES8.900010.05006/1/2022
GBPYESNO8.900010.10006/1/2022
USDNOYES7.30008.10006/1/2022
USDYESNO7.30008.15006/1/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.73905.25856/2/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74450.82656/2/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.77100.85556/2/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04851.16356/2/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.24305.81756/2/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47000.52156/2/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06256/2/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.60508.43856/2/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.76506.39656/2/2022
EURONOYES7.66008.72006/2/2022
EUROYESNO7.66008.77006/2/2022
GBPNOYES8.920010.10006/2/2022
GBPYESNO8.920010.15006/2/2022
USDNOYES7.30008.10006/2/2022
USDYESNO7.30008.15006/2/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.81955.31106/3/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75850.83606/3/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.78300.86306/3/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.06301.17156/3/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.33705.88156/3/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47750.52656/3/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05650.06256/3/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.68508.46956/3/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.84956.44656/3/2022
EURONOYES7.66008.72006/3/2022
EUROYESNO7.66008.77006/3/2022
GBPNOYES8.920010.10006/3/2022
GBPYESNO8.920010.15006/3/2022
USDNOYES7.35008.10006/3/2022
USDYESNO7.35008.15006/3/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.80105.29106/6/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75500.83256/6/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.78250.86206/6/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.06151.16956/6/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.30955.85156/6/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47850.52706/6/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05600.06206/6/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.64658.42706/6/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.84956.44656/6/2022
EURONOYES7.63008.68006/6/2022
EUROYESNO7.63008.73006/6/2022
GBPNOYES8.940010.15006/6/2022
GBPYESNO8.940010.20006/6/2022
USDNOYES7.35008.10006/6/2022
USDYESNO7.35008.15006/6/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.74805.23256/7/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74850.82506/7/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.77550.85506/7/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05651.16406/7/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.28855.82806/7/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47650.52556/7/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05550.06106/7/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.54858.31906/7/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.83656.43206/7/2022
EURONOYES7.65008.68006/7/2022
EUROYESNO7.65008.73006/7/2022
GBPNOYES8.940010.15006/7/2022
GBPYESNO8.940010.20006/7/2022
USDNOYES7.35008.10006/7/2022
USDYESNO7.35008.15006/7/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.73405.21706/8/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74800.82456/8/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.77400.85306/8/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05501.16256/8/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.27905.81756/8/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47850.52756/8/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06056/8/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.51408.28056/8/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.85506.45256/8/2022
EURONOYES7.63008.68006/8/2022
EUROYESNO7.63008.73006/8/2022
GBPNOYES8.940010.20006/8/2022
GBPYESNO8.940010.25006/8/2022
USDNOYES7.35008.10006/8/2022
USDYESNO7.35008.15006/8/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.73355.22956/9/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74700.82556/9/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.77250.85356/9/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05751.16806/9/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.27005.82206/9/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48300.53356/9/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06106/9/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.50608.29256/9/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.84356.45556/9/2022
EURONOYES7.65008.68006/9/2022
EUROYESNO7.65008.73006/9/2022
GBPNOYES8.940010.20006/9/2022
GBPYESNO8.940010.25006/9/2022
USDNOYES7.65008.68006/9/2022
USDYESNO7.65008.73006/9/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.59655.09606/16/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.71600.79406/16/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73200.81206/16/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.02801.13956/16/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.12855.68606/16/2022
South African RandNOYES0.46250.51256/16/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06106/16/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.49658.31156/16/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.68556.30356/16/2022
EURONOYES7.55008.60006/16/2022
EUROYESNO7.55008.65006/16/2022
GBPNOYES8.720010.15006/16/2022
GBPYESNO8.720010.20006/16/2022
USDNOYES7.36008.16006/16/2022
USDYESNO7.36008.21006/16/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.66055.16706/17/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72400.80256/17/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73950.81956/17/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04151.15456/17/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.14755.70706/17/2022
South African RandNOYES0.46150.51156/17/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06106/17/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.63408.46406/17/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES5.67906.29656/17/2022
EURONOYES7.55008.62006/17/2022
EUROYESNO7.55008.67006/17/2022
GBPNOYES8.720010.15006/17/2022
GBPYESNO8.720010.20006/17/2022
USDNOYES7.36008.16006/17/2022
USDYESNO7.36008.21006/17/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.66205.16956/20/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72300.80156/20/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73950.82006/20/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.03901.15256/20/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.13055.68856/20/2022
South African RandNOYES0.45800.50806/20/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05450.06056/20/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.61508.44406/20/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.65556.27106/20/2022
EURONOYES7.55008.62006/20/2022
EUROYESNO7.55008.67006/20/2022
GBPNOYES8.720010.15006/20/2022
GBPYESNO8.720010.20006/20/2022
USDNOYES7.35008.15006/20/2022
USDYESNO7.35008.20006/20/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.67305.18206/21/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.73000.80956/21/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.74900.83056/21/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04251.15606/21/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.13405.69306/21/2022
South African RandNOYES0.46000.51006/21/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05450.06056/21/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.62308.45256/21/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.69206.31156/21/2022
EURONOYES7.55008.60006/21/2022
EUROYESNO7.55008.65006/21/2022
GBPNOYES8.700010.15006/21/2022
GBPYESNO8.700010.20006/21/2022
USDNOYES7.35008.15006/21/2022
USDYESNO7.35008.20006/21/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.59905.11206/22/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72250.80356/22/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73800.82056/22/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.03601.15206/22/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.07105.63656/22/2022
South African RandNOYES0.45900.51056/22/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05400.06006/22/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.59858.44606/22/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.66206.29406/22/2022
EURONOYES7.55008.55006/22/2022
EUROYESNO7.55008.60006/22/2022
GBPNOYES8.720010.10006/22/2022
GBPYESNO8.720010.15006/22/2022
USDNOYES7.35008.17006/22/2022
USDYESNO7.35008.22006/22/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.64305.18006/27/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.73000.81456/27/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.74850.83506/27/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.04501.16606/27/2022
Australian Dollar NOYES5.10105.69106/27/2022
South African RandNOYES0.46550.51956/27/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05450.06056/27/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.68108.56956/27/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.71156.37206/27/2022
EURONOYES7.58008.55006/27/2022
EUROYESNO7.58008.60006/27/2022
GBPNOYES8.730010.10006/27/2022
GBPYESNO8.730010.15006/27/2022
USDNOYES7.35008.20006/27/2022
USDYESNO7.35008.25006/27/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.72805.16956/28/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.74600.81606/28/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.76950.84156/28/2022
Danish KroneYESNO1.06751.16706/28/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.21655.70306/28/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47350.51806/28/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06056/28/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.84708.57906/28/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.84456.39006/28/2022
EURONOYES7.58008.55006/28/2022
EUROYESNO7.58008.60006/28/2022
GBPNOYES8.730010.00006/28/2022
GBPYESNO8.730010.05006/28/2022
USDNOYES7.50008.20006/28/2022
USDYESNO7.50008.25006/28/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.68005.11706/29/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.73800.80706/29/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.76500.83656/29/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05951.15856/29/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.16855.65056/29/2022
South African RandNOYES0.46550.50906/29/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06006/29/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.84208.57406/29/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.83056.37506/29/2022
EURONOYES7.58008.58006/29/2022
EUROYESNO7.58008.63006/29/2022
GBPNOYES8.740010.05006/29/2022
GBPYESNO8.740010.10006/29/2022
USDNOYES7.50008.20006/29/2022
USDYESNO7.50008.25006/29/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.67055.11856/30/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.73250.80256/30/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.75650.82906/30/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05251.15356/30/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.16155.65706/30/2022
South African RandNOYES0.46200.50656/30/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06056/30/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.85008.60356/30/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.80806.36556/30/2022
EURONOYES7.54008.58006/30/2022
EUROYESNO7.54008.63006/30/2022
GBPNOYES8.740010.05006/30/2022
GBPYESNO8.740010.10006/30/2022
USDNOYES7.50008.22006/30/2022
USDYESNO7.50008.27006/30/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.62755.07157/1/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72700.79707/1/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.75400.82607/1/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05301.15407/1/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.09705.58657/1/2022
South African RandNOYES0.45700.50107/1/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05550.06057/1/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.81808.56857/1/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.79806.35507/1/2022
EURONOYES7.54008.58007/1/2022
EUROYESNO7.54008.63007/1/2022
GBPNOYES8.70009.95007/1/2022
GBPYESNO8.700010.00007/1/2022
USDNOYES7.50008.22007/1/2022
USDYESNO7.50008.27007/1/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.67655.11257/4/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72600.79407/4/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.75700.82757/4/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05051.14857/4/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.14305.62257/4/2022
South African RandNOYES0.45900.50207/4/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05550.06057/4/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.81758.54707/4/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.82956.37357/4/2022
EURONOYES7.52008.58007/4/2022
EUROYESNO7.52008.63007/4/2022
GBPNOYES8.70009.95007/4/2022
GBPYESNO8.700010.00007/4/2022
USDNOYES7.50008.20007/4/2022
USDYESNO7.50008.25007/4/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.59805.06107/5/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.71450.78657/5/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.74900.82457/5/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.03701.14157/5/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.07055.58107/5/2022
South African RandNOYES0.45400.50007/5/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06057/5/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.74658.52657/5/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.78206.36407/5/2022
EURONOYES7.54008.60007/5/2022
EUROYESNO7.54008.65007/5/2022
GBPNOYES8.700010.05007/5/2022
GBPYESNO8.700010.10007/5/2022
USDNOYES7.45008.20007/5/2022
USDYESNO7.45008.25007/5/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.60805.07157/6/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.73200.80557/6/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.74150.81607/6/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.02701.13057/6/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.07405.58507/6/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44600.49107/6/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06057/6/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.69658.47107/6/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.71766.29307/6/2022
EURONOYES7.54008.60007/6/2022
EUROYESNO7.54008.65007/6/2022
GBPNOYES8.700010.05007/6/2022
GBPYESNO8.700010.10007/6/2022
USDNOYES7.45008.20007/6/2022
USDYESNO7.45008.25007/6/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.58555.07157/8/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.70350.77807/8/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73400.81207/8/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.01201.11957/8/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.07805.61657/8/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44250.48957/8/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05500.06057/8/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.62408.43257/8/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.72806.33557/8/2022
EURONOYES7.40008.50007/8/2022
EUROYESNO7.40008.55007/8/2022
GBPNOYES8.650010.05007/8/2022
GBPYESNO8.650010.10007/8/2022
USDNOYES7.45008.24007/8/2022
USDYESNO7.45008.29007/8/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.55805.04657/12/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.70100.77607/12/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.72800.80607/12/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.00451.11207/12/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.01705.55407/12/2022
South African RandNOYES0.43500.48157/12/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05450.06057/12/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.59608.40957/12/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.72606.33907/12/2022
EURONOYES7.50008.62007/12/2022
EUROYESNO7.50008.67007/12/2022
GBPNOYES8.700010.06007/12/2022
GBPYESNO8.700010.11007/12/2022
USDNOYES7.47008.27007/12/2022
USDYESNO7.47008.32007/12/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.60455.08307/13/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.70900.78257/13/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.70900.78257/13/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73300.80957/13/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.01201.11757/13/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.08205.61057/13/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44150.48757/13/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05450.06057/13/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.66308.46007/13/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.76156.36057/13/2022
EURONOYES7.50008.45007/13/2022
EUROYESNO7.50008.50007/13/2022
GBPNOYES8.700010.06007/13/2022
GBPYESNO8.700010.11007/13/2022
USDNOYES7.50008.28007/13/2022
USDYESNO7.50008.33007/13/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.58405.06057/14/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.70850.78257/14/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73400.81007/14/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.01101.11607/14/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.07155.59907/14/2022
South African RandNOYES0.43950.48507/14/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05400.05957/14/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.61108.40257/14/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.75656.35507/14/2022
EURONOYES7.40008.37007/14/2022
EUROYESNO7.40008.42007/14/2022
GBPNOYES8.700010.06007/14/2022
GBPYESNO8.700010.11007/14/2022
USDNOYES7.50008.28007/14/2022
USDYESNO7.50008.33007/14/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.59155.06907/15/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.71000.78407/15/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.73100.80707/15/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.01051.11607/15/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.04305.56757/15/2022
South African RandNOYES0.43400.47907/15/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05400.05957/15/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.64708.44207/15/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.71506.30957/15/2022
EURONOYES7.40008.37007/15/2022
EUROYESNO7.40008.42007/15/2022
GBPNOYES8.720010.03007/15/2022
GBPYESNO8.720010.08007/15/2022
USDNOYES7.50008.28007/15/2022
USDYESNO7.50008.33007/15/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.63455.14107/18/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.72050.79957/18/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.02201.13407/18/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.12505.68507/18/2022
South African RandNOYES0.44050.48857/18/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05450.06057/18/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES7.69158.53257/18/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES5.77956.41157/18/2022
EURONOYES7.45008.37007/18/2022
EUROYESNO7.45008.42007/18/2022
GBPNOYES8.750010.05007/18/2022
GBPYESNO8.750010.10007/18/2022
USDNOYES7.50008.32007/18/2022
USDYESNO7.50008.37007/18/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.89705.52907/29/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.76450.86307/29/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.80200.90557/29/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.06601.20357/29/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.44206.14457/29/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47200.53257/29/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05850.06607/29/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.15009.20207/29/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.05706.83857/29/2022
EURONOYES7.64008.65007/29/2022
EUROYESNO7.64008.68007/29/2022
GBPNOYES8.950010.50007/29/2022
GBPYESNO8.950010.53007/29/2022
USDNOYES7.75008.75007/29/2022
USDYESNO7.75008.78007/29/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.88705.54958/1/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.76250.86558/1/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.80100.91008/1/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.06501.20958/1/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.43456.17078/1/2022
South African RandNOYES0.46950.53308/1/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05850.06658/1/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.15359.25858/1/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.05906.88008/1/2022
EURONOYES7.66008.72008/1/2022
EUROYESNO7.66008.75008/1/2022
GBPNOYES8.950010.50008/1/2022
GBPYESNO8.950010.53008/1/2022
USDNOYES7.75008.80008/1/2022
USDYESNO7.75008.83008/1/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.90005.59108/2/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.76600.87408/2/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.80200.91508/2/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.07101.22208/2/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.39906.16058/2/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47400.54108/2/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05950.06808/2/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.18809.34308/2/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.06006.91508/2/2022
EURONOYES7.75008.80008/2/2022
EUROYESNO7.75008.83008/2/2022
GBPNOYES9.000010.55008/2/2022
GBPYESNO9.000010.58008/2/2022
USDNOYES7.80008.90008/2/2022
USDYESNO7.80008.93008/2/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.84855.56808/3/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.75700.86908/3/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.79500.91308/3/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.05951.21708/3/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.37106.16758/3/2022
South African RandNOYES0.46350.53258/3/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05800.06708/3/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.08559.28558/3/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.02256.91658/3/2022
EURONOYES7.80009.05008/3/2022
EUROYESNO7.80009.08008/3/2022
GBPNOYES9.200010.75008/3/2022
GBPYESNO9.200010.78008/3/2022
USDNOYES7.75008.90008/3/2022
USDYESNO7.75008.93008/3/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES4.88655.62408/5/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.76550.88108/5/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.79600.91608/5/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.06651.22708/5/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.40356.21908/5/2022
South African RandNOYES0.46750.53808/5/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05800.06708/5/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.10509.32858/5/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES6.02356.93308/5/2022
EURONOYES7.85009.10008/5/2022
EUROYESNO7.85009.13008/5/2022
GBPNOYES9.250011.22008/5/2022
GBPYESNO9.250011.25008/5/2022
USDNOYES7.75008.92008/5/2022
USDYESNO7.75008.95008/5/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.00255.59658/8/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78650.88008/8/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.82100.91858/8/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.09551.22608/8/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.56506.22558/8/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47950.53658/8/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05900.06608/8/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.33409.32408/8/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.20206.93858/8/2022
EURONOYES7.80009.10008/8/2022
EUROYESNO7.80009.13008/8/2022
GBPNOYES9.500011.20008/8/2022
GBPYESNO9.500011.23008/8/2022
USDNOYES8.00008.95008/8/2022
USDYESNO8.00008.98008/8/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.04755.63258/9/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.79200.88408/9/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.82650.92258/9/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.10401.23208/9/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.60256.25158/9/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48450.54058/9/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05950.06658/9/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.42709.40308/9/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.24156.96408/9/2022
EURONOYES8.10009.10008/9/2022
EUROYESNO8.10009.13008/9/2022
GBPNOYES9.600011.20008/9/2022
GBPYESNO9.600011.23008/9/2022
USDNOYES8.03008.96008/9/2022
USDYESNO8.03008.99008/9/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.06655.64258/10/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.79050.88058/10/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.82850.92258/10/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.10401.22958/10/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.60506.24258/10/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48550.54108/10/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05950.06658/10/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.45259.41308/10/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES6.25006.96058/10/2022
EURONOYES8.15009.10008/10/2022
EUROYESNO8.15009.13008/10/2022
GBPNOYES9.630011.22008/10/2022
GBPYESNO9.630011.25008/10/2022
USDNOYES8.05008.96508/10/2022
USDYESNO8.05008.99508/10/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.18905.77358/11/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.80550.89608/11/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84850.94408/11/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.12101.24708/11/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.73306.37858/11/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49850.55458/11/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06100.06808/11/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.58959.55658/11/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.32757.04008/11/2022
EURONOYES8.18009.20008/11/2022
EUROYESNO8.18009.23008/11/2022
GBPNOYES9.650011.20008/11/2022
GBPYESNO9.650011.23008/11/2022
USDNOYES8.08008.99008/11/2022
USDYESNO8.08009.02008/11/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.21205.85158/15/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.79600.89358/15/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84800.95258/15/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.12201.25958/15/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.76356.47108/15/2022
South African RandNOYES0.50050.56158/15/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06100.06858/15/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.64109.70108/15/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES6.35007.12908/15/2022
EURONOYES8.25009.25008/15/2022
EUROYESNO8.25009.28008/15/2022
GBPNOYES9.700011.25008/15/2022
GBPYESNO9.700011.28008/15/2022
USDNOYES8.15009.15008/15/2022
USDYESNO8.15009.18008/15/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.18805.96158/16/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78900.90658/16/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84050.96558/16/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.11651.28308/16/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.73606.59158/16/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49750.57158/16/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06100.07008/16/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.62609.91258/16/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.33557.28058/16/2022
EURONOYES8.25009.50008/16/2022
EUROYESNO8.25009.53008/16/2022
GBPNOYES9.750011.95008/16/2022
GBPYESNO9.750011.98008/16/2022
USDNOYES8.18009.40008/16/2022
USDYESNO8.18009.43008/16/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.18406.06908/17/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.79100.92608/17/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84550.99008/17/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.12001.31158/17/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.72506.70258/17/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49850.58408/17/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06100.07108/17/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.615510.08608/17/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.37157.45908/17/2022
EURONOYES8.25009.65008/17/2022
EUROYESNO8.25009.68008/17/2022
GBPNOYES9.900011.85008/17/2022
GBPYESNO9.900011.88008/17/2022
USDNOYES8.20009.60008/17/2022
USDYESNO8.20009.63008/17/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.13006.03708/18/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78650.92558/18/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84400.99308/18/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.12001.31808/18/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48950.57608/18/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06050.07158/18/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.599010.11958/18/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.34207.46358/18/2022
EURONOYES8.30009.70008/18/2022
EUROYESNO8.30009.73008/18/2022
GBPNOYES9.900011.95008/18/2022
GBPYESNO9.900011.98008/18/2022
USDNOYES8.20009.65008/18/2022
USDYESNO8.20009.68008/18/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.11206.09458/19/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78050.93058/19/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84201.00408/19/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.11451.32858/19/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.67106.76108/19/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48550.57908/19/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06000.07158/19/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.580510.22958/19/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.33407.55108/19/2022
EURONOYES8.32009.85008/19/2022
EUROYESNO8.32009.88008/19/2022
GBPNOYES9.900011.95008/19/2022
GBPYESNO9.900011.98008/19/2022
USDNOYES8.22009.80008/19/2022
USDYESNO8.22009.83008/19/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.11856.11108/22/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.77800.92908/22/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84101.00408/22/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.11151.32758/22/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.69356.79758/22/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48400.57808/22/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06050.07208/22/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.602510.27108/22/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.34557.57658/22/2022
EURONOYES8.40009.88008/22/2022
EUROYESNO8.40009.91008/22/2022
GBPNOYES9.900011.95008/22/2022
GBPYESNO9.900011.98008/22/2022
USDNOYES8.25009.85008/22/2022
USDYESNO8.25009.88008/22/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.11756.12608/23/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.77250.92508/23/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84351.01008/23/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.10401.32158/23/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.69706.82008/23/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48650.58208/23/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06050.07208/23/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.563010.25058/23/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES6.35557.60858/23/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.15008/23/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.18008/23/2022
GBPNOYES9.920011.95008/23/2022
GBPYESNO9.920011.98008/23/2022
USDNOYES8.27009.90008/23/2022
USDYESNO8.27009.93008/23/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.12756.16908/24/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.77600.93358/24/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.85051.02308/24/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.10651.33158/24/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.72556.88858/24/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48550.58408/24/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06050.07308/24/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.588510.33358/24/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.37457.66908/24/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.15008/24/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.18008/24/2022
GBPNOYES9.920011.90008/24/2022
GBPYESNO9.920011.93008/24/2022
USDNOYES8.27009.95008/24/2022
USDYESNO8.27009.98008/24/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.17056.21208/25/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78450.94258/25/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.86051.03408/25/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.11501.33958/25/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.78806.95408/25/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49150.59058/25/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06100.07308/25/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.616510.35258/25/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES6.42207.71558/25/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.17008/25/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.20008/25/2022
GBPNOYES9.920011.90008/25/2022
GBPYESNO9.920011.93008/25/2022
USDNOYES8.29009.96008/25/2022
USDYESNO8.29009.99008/25/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.13956.16708/26/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78250.93908/26/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.85751.02908/26/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.11301.33558/26/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.77506.93008/26/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49350.59258/26/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06050.07258/26/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.601010.32108/26/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.40907.69058/26/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.17008/26/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.20008/26/2022
GBPNOYES9.920011.95008/26/2022
GBPYESNO9.920011.98008/26/2022
USDNOYES8.30009.96008/26/2022
USDYESNO8.30009.99008/26/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.08256.08758/29/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.77750.93158/29/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84651.01408/29/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.11151.33158/29/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.70156.82908/29/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49150.58858/29/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06000.07208/29/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.583510.28058/29/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.36507.62358/29/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.17008/29/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.20008/29/2022
GBPNOYES9.920011.98008/29/2022
GBPYESNO9.920012.01008/29/2022
USDNOYES8.32009.96508/29/2022
USDYESNO8.32009.99508/29/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.08256.10308/30/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.77750.93358/30/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84651.01658/30/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.11151.33508/30/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.70156.84608/30/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49150.59008/30/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06000.07208/30/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.583510.30658/30/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.36507.64308/30/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.17008/30/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.20008/30/2022
GBPNOYES9.920012.00008/30/2022
GBPYESNO9.920012.03008/30/2022
USDNOYES8.32009.99008/30/2022
USDYESNO8.320010.02008/30/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.12856.11158/31/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78250.93258/31/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84601.00808/31/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.12501.34058/31/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.74906.85058/31/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49150.58558/31/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06050.07208/31/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.559510.20008/31/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.38107.60358/31/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.17008/31/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.20008/31/2022
GBPNOYES9.920011.98008/31/2022
GBPYESNO9.920012.01008/31/2022
USDNOYES8.35009.95008/31/2022
USDYESNO8.35009.98008/31/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.06956.08959/1/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.77650.93309/1/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.83000.99709/1/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.11951.34459/1/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.67056.81159/1/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48400.58109/1/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05950.07159/1/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.508510.22059/1/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.30107.56859/1/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.25009/1/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.28009/1/2022
GBPNOYES9.920011.90009/1/2022
GBPYESNO9.920011.93009/1/2022
USDNOYES8.30009.97009/1/2022
USDYESNO8.300010.00009/1/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.04706.06309/2/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.77100.92659/2/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.82850.99559/2/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.11451.33909/2/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.64756.78359/2/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48000.57709/2/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05900.07109/2/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.472010.17659/2/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.31807.58959/2/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.25009/2/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.28009/2/2022
GBPNOYES9.920011.88009/2/2022
GBPYESNO9.920011.91009/2/2022
USDNOYES8.30009.97009/2/2022
USDYESNO8.300010.00009/2/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.10906.06409/5/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.77400.91859/5/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.83450.99059/5/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.11951.32859/5/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.69106.75459/5/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48450.57559/5/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06000.07109/5/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.543510.14059/5/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.37757.56959/5/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.23009/5/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.26009/5/2022
GBPNOYES9.850011.88009/5/2022
GBPYESNO9.850011.91009/5/2022
USDNOYES8.40009.97009/5/2022
USDYESNO8.400010.00009/5/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.11156.06659/6/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78150.92759/6/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84351.00109/6/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.12501.33509/6/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.69706.76159/6/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49050.58259/6/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05950.07059/6/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.577510.18059/6/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.40407.60109/6/2022
EURONOYES8.400010.18009/6/2022
EUROYESNO8.400010.21009/6/2022
GBPNOYES9.820011.85009/6/2022
GBPYESNO9.820011.88009/6/2022
USDNOYES8.40009.97009/6/2022
USDYESNO8.400010.00009/6/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.06256.00909/7/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.77850.92409/7/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.83900.99559/7/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.12051.32959/7/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.64756.70309/7/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48500.57609/7/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05850.06909/7/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.548510.14659/7/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.37557.56759/7/2022
EURONOYES8.500010.15009/7/2022
EUROYESNO8.500010.18009/7/2022
GBPNOYES9.800011.88009/7/2022
GBPYESNO9.800011.91009/7/2022
USDNOYES8.40009.97009/7/2022
USDYESNO8.400010.00009/7/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.07806.03909/8/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78350.93209/8/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.83600.99459/8/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.12801.34159/8/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.65406.72459/8/2022
South African RandYESNO0.48450.57609/8/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05850.06959/8/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.599510.22759/8/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.39057.60059/8/2022
EURONOYES8.500010.12009/8/2022
EUROYESNO8.500010.15009/8/2022
GBPNOYES9.780011.88509/8/2022
GBPYESNO9.780011.91509/8/2022
USDNOYES8.40009.99009/8/2022
USDYESNO8.400010.02009/8/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.17806.12809/9/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.80050.94759/9/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.85751.01509/9/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.14751.35859/9/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.79506.85809/9/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48800.57759/9/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05950.07009/9/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.808510.42459/9/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.50007.69259/9/2022
EURONOYES8.500010.12009/9/2022
EUROYESNO8.500010.15009/9/2022
GBPNOYES9.760011.89009/9/2022
GBPYESNO9.760011.92009/9/2022
USDNOYES8.450010.00009/9/2022
USDYESNO8.450010.03009/9/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.22356.23709/12/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.81200.96959/12/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.86601.03409/12/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.16301.38859/12/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.84706.98209/12/2022
South African RandNOYES0.49550.59159/12/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05950.07109/12/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.893010.61959/12/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.54457.81509/12/2022
EURONOYES8.600010.20009/12/2022
EUROYESNO8.600010.23009/12/2022
GBPNOYES9.750011.89009/12/2022
GBPYESNO9.750011.92009/12/2022
USDNOYES8.500010.15009/12/2022
USDYESNO8.500010.18009/12/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.10256.12309/14/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.79750.95709/14/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84251.01159/14/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.14251.37109/14/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.72156.86559/14/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48750.58509/14/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05950.07109/14/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.859010.63059/14/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.45657.74809/14/2022
EURONOYES8.600010.25009/14/2022
EUROYESNO8.600010.2800
GBPNOYES9.750011.90009/14/2022
GBPYESNO9.750011.93009/14/2022
USDNOYES8.500010.20009/14/2022
USDYESNO8.500010.23009/14/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.10706.12809/15/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.79300.95159/15/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84101.00909/15/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.14051.36859/15/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.74256.89109/15/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48700.58409/15/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05900.07109/15/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.831010.59759/15/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.45707.74859/15/2022
EURONOYES8.600010.23009/15/2022
EUROYESNO8.600010.26009/15/2022
GBPNOYES9.750011.90009/15/2022
GBPYESNO9.750011.93009/15/2022
USDNOYES8.500010.20009/15/2022
USDYESNO8.500010.23009/15/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.05906.08309/16/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78800.94709/16/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.82800.99509/16/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.13751.36759/16/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.67656.82509/16/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48100.57859/16/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05950.07109/16/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.812010.59509/16/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.39807.69309/16/2022
EURONOYES8.600010.27009/16/2022
EUROYESNO8.600010.30009/16/2022
GBPNOYES9.750011.87009/16/2022
GBPYESNO9.750011.90009/16/2022
USDNOYES8.500010.22009/16/2022
USDYESNO8.500010.25009/16/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.05856.09409/19/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.78500.94609/19/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.82750.99709/19/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.14001.37359/19/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.68056.84359/19/2022
South African RandNOYES0.47850.57659/19/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.05900.07159/19/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.775510.57209/19/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.38407.69059/19/2022
EURONONO8.620010.27009/19/2022
EUROYESNO8.620010.30009/19/2022
GBPNOYES9.750011.90009/19/2022
GBPYESNO9.750011.93009/19/2022
USDNOYES8.500010.24009/19/2022
USDYESNO8.500010.27009/19/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.14156.11059/20/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.80250.95409/20/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.84701.00659/20/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.16701.38709/20/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.81356.90909/20/2022
South African RandNOYES0.48950.58209/20/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06050.07159/20/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES8.979510.67159/20/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.52307.75209/20/2022
EURONOYES8.700010.30009/20/2022
EUROYESNO8.700010.33009/20/2022
GBPNOYES9.750011.90009/20/2022
GBPYESNO9.750011.93009/20/2022
USDNOYES8.650010.28009/20/2022
USDYESNO8.650010.31009/20/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.87859.01659/22/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.81350.93109/22/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.86800.99359/22/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.19201.36409/22/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.93756.79509/22/2022
South African RandNOYES0.50700.58059/22/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06150.07059/22/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.250510.58709/22/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.66107.62359/22/2022
EURONOYES9.050010.35009/22/2022
EUROYESNO9.050010.38009/22/2022
GBPNOYES10.050011.90009/22/2022
GBPYESNO10.050011.93009/22/2022
USDNOYES9.000010.30009/22/2022
USDYESNO9.000010.33009/22/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.23105.97459/23/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.80700.92159/23/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.85950.98159/23/2022
DKKNOYES1.18251.35059/23/2022
AUDNO YES5.93456.77859/23/2022
ZARNOYES0.50700.57959/23/2022
JPYNOYES0.06300.07209/23/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.23105.97459/23/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.80700.92159/23/2022
Norwegian KroneNO YES0.85950.98159/23/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.18251.35059/23/2022
South African RandNOYES0.50700.57959/23/2022
Australian DollarNOYES5.93456.77859/23/2022
South African RandNO YES0.50700.57959/23/2022
Japanese YenNO YES0.06300.07209/23/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.183510.49009/23/2022
Canadian Dollar NO YES6.65507.60159/23/2022
EuroNOYES9.050010.30009/23/2022
EuroYESNO9.050010.33009/23/2022
Great Britain PoundNOYES10.250011.95009/23/2022
Great Britain PoundYESNO10.250011.98009/23/2022
United States DollarNOYES9.000010.28009/23/2022
United States DollarYESNO9.000010.31009/23/2022
New Zealand Dollar NOYES5.31055.94209/26/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.82000.91759/26/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.86800.97159/26/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.20451.34809/26/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.03206.74909/26/2022
South African RandNOYES0.51200.57309/26/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06450.07209/26/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06450.07209/26/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.393010.50959/26/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.80807.61759/26/2022
EuroNOYES9.240010.33009/26/2022
EuroYESNO9.240010.36009/26/2022
Great Britain PoundNOYES10.360011.95009/26/2022
Great Britain PoundYESNO10.360011.98009/26/2022
United States DollarNOYES9.250010.35009/26/2022
United States DollarYESNO9.250010.38009/26/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.38255.94959/29/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.83900.92759/29/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.87600.96809/29/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.23401.36359/29/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.13056.77559/29/2022
South African RandNOYES0.52800.58359/29/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06550.07259/29/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.654510.67059/29/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.91957.64809/29/2022
EURONOYES9.280010.40009/29/2022
EUROYESNO9.280010.43009/29/2022
GBPNOYES10.400011.85009/29/2022
GBPYESNO10.400011.88009/29/2022
USDNOYES9.500010.50009/29/2022
USDYESNO9.500010.53009/29/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.44256.04409/30/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.85650.95109/30/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.88900.98759/30/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.25751.39659/30/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.18456.86809/30/2022
South African RandNOYES0.53100.59009/30/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06600.07309/30/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.727510.80309/30/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES6.95257.72109/30/2022
EURONOYES9.300010.45009/30/2022
EUROYESNO9.300010.48009/30/2022
GBPNOYES10.500011.95009/30/2022
GBPYESNO10.500011.98009/30/2022
USDNOYES9.500010.55009/30/2022
USDYESNO9.500010.58009/30/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.39305.986010/3/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.85950.954010/3/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.25951.398010/3/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.15006.826510/3/2022
South African RandNOYES0.52900.587510/3/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06600.073010/3/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.664010.726510/3/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES6.93807.700510/3/2022
EURONOYES9.400010.480010/3/2022
EUROYESNO9.400010.510010/3/2022
GBPNOYES10.550011.950010/3/2022
GBPYESNO10.550011.980010/3/2022
USDNOYES9.550010.600010/3/2022
USDYESNO9.550010.630010/3/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.48356.115010/4/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.87500.976010/4/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.90451.008510/4/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.26851.414510/4/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.22656.944010/4/2022
South African RandNOYES0.53800.600010/4/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06600.073510/4/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.645510.756510/4/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.02507.834510/4/2022
EURONOYES9.450010.500010/4/2022
EUROYESNO9.450010.530010/4/2022
GBPNOYES10.600011.950010/4/2022
GBPYESNO10.600011.980010/4/2022
USDNOYES9.550010.650010/4/2022
USDYESNO9.550010.680010/4/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.45956.106010/5/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.87350.977010/5/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.90251.009010/5/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.27451.425510/5/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.18106.912010/5/2022
South African RandNOYES0.53900.602510/5/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06600.074010/5/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.710010.859010/5/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.03307.865010/5/2022
EURONOYES9.500010.550010/5/2022
GBPNOYES9.500010.580010/5/2022
GBPNOYES10.650011.950010/5/2022
GBPYESNO10.650011.980010/5/2022
USDNOYES9.550010.680010/5/2022
USDYESNO9.550010.710010/5/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.50466.138710/6/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.87110.971410/6/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.90981.014610/6/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.27281.419410/6/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.21326.928910/6/2022
South African RandNOYES0.53760.599510/6/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06600.073610/6/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.752910.876210/6/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.02107.829710/6/2022
EURONOYES9.550010.650010/6/2022
EUROYESNO9.550010.680010/6/2022
GBPNOYES10.750011.990010/6/2022
GBPYESNO10.750012.020010/6/2022
USDNOYES9.550010.650010/6/2022
USDYESNO9.550010.680010/6/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.42706.077010/7/2022
Swedish Krona NOYES0.86200.965510/7/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.89601.003510/7/2022
Danish Krone NOYES1.26501.416510/7/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.15856.896010/7/2022
South African RandNOYES0.53300.597010/7/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06650.074010/7/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.707010.869510/7/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES6.99157.829010/7/2022
EURONOYES9.650010.670010/7/2022
EUROYESNO9.650010.700010/7/2022
GBPNOYES10.850012.000010/7/2022
GBPYESNO10.85012.030010/7/2022
USDNOYES9.600010.750010/7/2022
USDYESNO9.600010.780010/7/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.02056.133510/10/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.95650.974510/10/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.99401.013010/10/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.40351.430010/10/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.83206.960510/10/2022
South African RandNOYES0.59150.602510/10/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.07350.075010/10/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES10.768510.970510/10/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.75607.902010/10/2022
EURONOYES9.700010.800010/10/2022
EUROYESNO9.700010.830010/10/2022
GBPNOYES10.900012.120010/10/2022
GBPYESNO10.900012.150010/10/2022
USDNOYES10.650010.850010/10/2022
USDYESNO10.650010.880010/10/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.39706.053510/11/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.85650.960510/11/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.90251.012510/11/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.26451.418510/11/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.07806.817510/11/2022
South African RandNOYES0.53500.600010/11/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06650.074510/11/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.693010.872510/11/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES7.00407.856010/11/2022
EURONOYES9.700010.800010/11/2022
EUROYESNO9.700010.830010/11/2022
GBPNOYES10.950012.150010/11/2022
GBPYESNO10.950012.180010/11/2022
USDNOYES9.700010.880010/11/2022
USDYESNO9.700010.910010/11/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.85450.960510/12/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.90051.012010/12/2022
Danish Krone NOYES1.26651.423010/12/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.07106.822510/12/2022
South African RandNOYES0.53300.598910/12/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06650.074510/12/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.754510.961510/12/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.02607.895010/12/2022
EURONOYES9.750010.920010/12/2022
EUROYESNO9.750010.950010/12/2022
GBPNOYES10.990012.150010/12/2022
GBPYESNO10.990012.180010/12/2022
USDNOYES9.700010.900010/12/2022
USDYESNO9.700010.930010/12/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.47056.144010/13/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.85850.964010/13/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.90701.019010/13/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.27201.428510/13/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.12006.873510/13/2022
South African RandNOYES0.53150.597010/13/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06650.074510/13/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.757010.957510/13/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.05757.926010/13/2022
EURONOYES9.750010.930010/13/2022
EUROYESNO9.750010.960010/13/2022
GBPNOYES10.990012.220010/13/2022
GBPYESNO10.990012.250010/13/2022
USDNOYES9.750010.950010/13/2022
USDYESNO9.750010.980010/13/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.63556.315510/14/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.88500.991510/14/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES0.94401.057510/14/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.30701.465010/14/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.29357.052510/14/2022
South African Rand NOYES0.54750.613510/14/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.06750.075510/14/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES9.973011.175510/14/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES7.24358.117510/14/2022
EURONOYES9.800011.050010/14/2022
EUROYESNO9.800011.080010/14/2022
GBPNOYES11.300012.450010/14/2022
GBPYESNO11.300012.480010/14/2022
USDNOYES9.950011.150010/14/2022
USDYESNO9.950011.180010/14/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES5.70506.588510/17/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.90351.043510/17/2022
Norwegian Krone NOYES0.95951.108510/17/2022
Danish Krone NOYES1.33701.544010/17/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.36707.353010/17/2022
South African RandNOYES0.56050.647510/17/2022
Japanese Yen NOYES0.06850.079010/17/2022
Swiss Franc NOYES10.201011.781010/17/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.38158.525010/17/2022
EURONOYES10.200011.400010/17/2022
EUROYESNO10.200011.430010/17/2022
GBPNOYES11.600012.800010/17/2022
GBPYESNO11.6000 12.830010/17/2022
USDNOYES10.200011.780010/17/2022
USDYESNO10.200011.810010/17/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.03556.804510/18/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.95701.079010/18/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.00801.136510/18/2022
Danish Krone NOYES1.40501.583510/18/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.68857.540510/18/2022
South African RandNOYES0.58950.664510/18/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.07100.080010/18/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES10.674512.034010/18/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.73408.719010/18/2022
EURONOYES10.550011.760010/18/2022
EUROYESNO10.550011.790010/18/2022
GBPNOYES11.990012.990010/18/2022
GBPYESNO11.990013.020010/18/2022
USDNOYES10.600011.950010/18/2022
USDYESNO10.600011.980010/18/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.12707.068510/19/2022
Swedish Krona NOYES0.96851.117010/19/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.01801.174510/19/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.42501.644010/19/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.79207.836010/19/2022
South African RandNOYES0.59450.686010/19/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.07250.083510/19/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES10.800012.460010/19/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.83759.042010/19/2022
EURONOYES10.700012.300010/19/2022
EUROYESNO10.700012.330010/19/2022
GBPNOYES12.300013.990010/19/2022
GBPYESNO12.300014.020010/19/2022
USDNOYES10.800012.460010/19/2022
USDYESNO10.800012.490010/19/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.17407.227510/20/2022
Swedish Krona NOYES0.97251.138510/20/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.02851.203510/20/2022
Danish Krone NOYES1.43401.679010/20/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.83858.005510/20/2022
South African RandNOYES0.59450.696010/20/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.07250.085010/20/2022
Swiss Franc NOYES10.848012.699010/20/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.92809.280510/20/2022
EURONOYES10.850012.400010/20/2022
EUROYESNO10.850012.430010/20/2022
GBPNOYES12.350014.300010/20/2022
GBPYESNO12.350014.330010/20/2022
USDNOYES10.900012.760010/20/2022
USDYESNO10.900012.790010/20/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.16957.443010/21/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.96401.163010/21/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.02151.232510/21/2022
Danish Krone NOYES1.43351.729010/21/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.83108.241010/21/2022
South African Rand NOYES0.59450.717010/21/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.07250.087510/21/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES10.8360 13.073010/21/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES7.89359.523010/21/2022
EURONOYES10.850013.4000 10/21/2022
EUROYESNO10.850010.850010/21/2022
GBPNOYES12.370014.9000 10/21/2022
GBPYESNO12.370014.930010/21/2022
USDNOYES10.900013.150010/21/2022
USDYESNO10.900013.180010/21/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.33057.705010/24/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES0.98501.198510/24/2022
Norwegian Krone NOYES1.04551.272510/24/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.46651.785010/24/2022
Australian DollarNOYES6.99308.511510/24/2022
South African RandNOYES0.60650.738510/24/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.07450.090510/24/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES11.099013.508510/24/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES8.08909.845510/24/2022
EURONOYES11.050012.950010/24/2022
EUROYESNO11.050012.980010/24/2022
GBPNOYES12.900015.650010/24/2022
GBPYESNO12.9000 15.680010/24/2022
USDNOYES11.100013.510010/24/2022
USDYESNO11.100013.540010/24/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.74007.911010/25/2022
Swedish Krona NOYES1.06001.244010/25/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.12051.315510/25/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.56601.838010/25/2022
Australian DollarNOYES7.47558.774010/25/2022
South African RandNOYES0.63950.750510/25/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.07900.093010/25/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES11.783513.830510/25/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES8.607510.103010/25/2022
EURONOYES11.700013.650010/25/2022
EUROYESNO11.700013.680010/25/2022
GBPNOYES12.980016.000010/25/2022
GBPYESNO12.980016.030010/25/2022
USDNOYES11.800013.850010/25/2022
USDYESNO11.800013.880010/25/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.12908.230510/26/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.12601.300010/26/2022
Norwegian Krone NOYES1.18901.372510/26/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.65651.912010/26/2022
Australian DollarNOYES7.95559.184510/26/2022
South African RandNOYES0.68150.786510/26/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.08350.096510/26/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES12.442014.363510/26/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES9.076010.478010/26/2022
EURONOYES12.100014.100010/26/2022
EUROYESNO12.1000 14.130010/26/2022
GBPNOYES14.100016.100010/26/2022
GBPYESNO14.100016.130010/26/2022
USDNOYES12.300014.200010/26/2022
USDYESNO12.300014.230010/26/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.89758.472510/27/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.08801.336010/27/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.15401.417510/27/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.59851.963510/27/2022
Australian DollarNOYES7.65109.397510/27/2022
South African RandNOYES0.65700.807510/27/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.08100.099510/27/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES11.966514.698510/27/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES8.700010.686010/27/2022
EURONOYES12.350014.400010/27/2022
EUROYESNO12.350014.430010/27/2022
GBPNOYES14.300016.600010/27/2022
GBPYESNO14.300016.630010/27/2022
USDNOYES11.805014.500010/27/2022
USDYESNO11.805014.530010/27/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.84758.443510/28/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.07101.320510/28/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.14201.408010/28/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.57651.944010/28/2022
Australian DollarNOYES7.57459.339510/28/2022
South African RandNOYES0.65250.805010/28/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.08000.099010/28/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES11.857014.620010/28/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES8.675010.697010/28/2022
EURONOYES12.500014.600010/28/2022
EUROYESNO12.5000 14.630010/28/2022
GBPNOYES14.600016.750010/28/2022
GBPYESNO14.600016.780010/28/2022
USDNOYES11.800014.550010/28/2022
USDYESNO11.800014.580010/28/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.87958.467011/1/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.07151.319011/1/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.13951.402511/1/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.562511/1/2022
Australian DollarNOYES7.54209.282011/1/2022
South African RandNOYES0.64500.794011/1/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.07900.097511/1/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES11.755014.468011/1/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES8.638010.631011/1/2022
EURONOYES12.450014.600011/1/2022
EUROYESNO12.450014.630011/1/2022
GBPNOYES14.650016.600011/1/2022
GBPYESNO14.650016.630011/1/2022
USDNOYES11.700014.400011/1/2022
USDYESNO11.700014.430011/1/2022
New Zealand DollarNO YES6.74508.387011/2/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.04351.297511/2/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.11251.383511/2/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.52551.897011/2/2022
Australian DollarNOYES 7.36909.163511/2/2022
South African RandNO YES0.63200.786011/2/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.07800.097011/2/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES11.506014.307011/2/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES8.450510.508011/2/2022
EuroNOYES12.450014.600011/2/2022
EuroYESNO12.450014.630011/2/2022
Great Britain PoundNOYES14.400016.500011/2/2022
Great Britain PoundYESNO14.400016.530011/2/2022
United States DollarNOYES11.500014.300011/2/2022
United States DollarYESNO11.500014.330011/2/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.91658.277011/3/2022
11/3/2022
Swedish KronaNO YES1.07051.281011/3/2022
Norwegian KroneNO YES1.13801.361511/3/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.57051.879011/3/2022
Australian DollarNOYES7.54409.027511/3/2022
South African RandNOYES0.65050.778011/3/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.08100.096511/3/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES11.857514.189511/3/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES8.694510.404511/3/2022
EuroNOYES12.400014.400011/3/2022
EuroYESNO12.400014.430011/3/2022
Great Britain PoundNOYES14.380016.500011/3/2022
Great Britain PoundYESNO14.380016.530011/3/2022
United States DollarNOYES11.950014.300011/3/2022
United States DollarYESNO11.950014.330011/3/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.91658.277011/3/2022
Swedish Krona NOYES1.07051.281011/3/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.13801.361511/3/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.5705 1.879011/3/2022
Australian DollarNOYES7.54409.027511/3/2022
South African RandNOYES0.65050.778011/3/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.08100.096511/3/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES11.857514.189511/3/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES8.694510.404511/3/2022
EURONOYES12.400014.400011/3/2022
EUROYESNO12.400014.430011/3/2022
GBPNOYES14.380016.500011/3/2022
GBPYESNO14.380016.530011/3/2022
USDNOYES11.950014.300011/3/2022
USDYESNO11.950014.330011/3/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES6.97558.370511/4/2022
Swedish Krona NOYES1.07601.291011/4/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.14101.369511/4/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.57551.891011/4/2022
Australian DollarNOYES7.61659.139511/4/2022
South African RandNOYES0.65600.787511/4/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.08100.097511/4/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES11.875514.250511/4/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES8.786510.544011/4/2022
EURONOYES12.400014.380011/4/2022
EUROYESNO12.400014.410011/4/2022
GBPNOYES14.300016.500011/4/2022
GBPYESNO14.300016.530011/4/2022
USDNOYES12.000014.400011/4/2022
USDYESNO12.000014.430011/4/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.23108.466011/7/2022
Swedish Krona NOYES1.12401.315511/7/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.19151.395011/7/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.64101.921011/7/2022
Australian DollarNOYES7.88909.236011/7/2022
South African RandNOYES0.68200.798011/7/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.08350.097511/7/2022
Swiss Franc NOYES12.340514.447511/7/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES9.083510.634511/7/2022
EURONOYES12.250014.350011/7/2022
EUROYESNO12.250014.380011/7/2022
GBPNOYES14.200016.400011/7/2022
GBPYESNO14.200016.430011/7/2022
USDNOYES12.300014.400011/7/2022
USDYESNO12.300014.430011/7/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.32608.566511/8/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.13851.331011/8/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.20751.412011/8/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.66501.947011/8/2022
Australian DollarNOYES7.99559.349511/8/2022
South African RandNOYES0.69650.814511/8/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.08450.098511/8/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES12.497514.614011/8/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES9.169010.721511/8/2022
EURONOYES12.350014.400011/8/2022
EUROYESNO12.350014.430011/8/2022
GBPNOYES14.25000 16.450011/8/2022
GBPYESNO14.250016.480011/8/2022
USDNOYES12.400014.500011/8/2022
USDYESNO12.400014.530011/8/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.35958.605911/9/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.1535 1.348511/9/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.21001.414511/9/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.67751.961511/9/2022
Australian DollarNOYES8.05409.418011/9/2022
South African Rand NOYES0.69900.817511/9/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.08500.099511/9/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES12.578514.709011/9/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES9.224010.786511/9/2022
EURONOYES12.350014.400011/9/2022
EUROYESNO12.350014.430011/9/2022
GBPNOYES14.250016.450011/9/2022
GBPYESNO14.250016.480011/9/2022
USDNOYES12.400014.500011/9/2022
USDYESNO12.400014.530011/9/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.39258.624511/10/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.15651.349511/10/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.21201.413511/10/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.69751.980511/10/2022
Australian DollarNOYES8.07409.420011/10/2022
South African RandNOYES0.70900.827011/10/2022
Japanese Yen NOYES0.08600.100511/10/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES12.803514.937511/10/2022
Canadian Dollar NOYES9.3045 10.855011/10/2022
EURONOYES12.550014.6500 11/10/2022
EUROYESNO12.550014.680011/10/2022
GBPNOYES14.500016.700011/10/2022
GBPYESNO14.500016.730011/10/2022
USDNOYES12.600014.7000 11/10/2022
USDYESNO12.600014.730011/10/2022
USDNOYES12.700014.750011/11/2022
USDYESNO12.7000 14.780011/11/2022
GBPNOYES14.500016.700011/11/2022
GBPYESNO14.500016.730011/11/2022
EURONOYES12.550014.700011/11/2022
EUROYESNO12.550014.730011/11/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES9.541511.082011/11/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES13.181015.309011/11/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.09000.104511/11/2022
South African Rand NOYES0.73200.850011/11/2022
Australian DollarNOYES8.43159.792511/11/2022
Danish Krone NOYES1.74502.026511/11/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.26201.466011/11/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.20151.395011/11/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.65208.887011/11/2022
USDNOYES12.850014.850021/11/2022
USDYESNO12.850014.880021/11/2022
GBPNOYES14.800016.900021/11/2022
GBPYESNO14.800016.930021/11/2022
EURONOYES12.800014.900021/11/2022
EUROYESNO12.800014.930021/11/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES9.696011.205021/11/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES13.611015.729521/11/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.09200.106521/11/2022
South African RandNOYES0.74650.862521/11/2022
Australian DollarNOYES8.62009.961521/11/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.81252.094521/11/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.29701.498521/11/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.23901.431521/11/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.84759.069021/11/2022
USDNOYES12.950014.850015/11/2022
USDYESNO 12.950014.880015/11/2022
GBPNOYES15.000017.100015/11/2022
GBPYESNO15.000017.130015/11/2022
EURONOYES13.050015.100015/11/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES9.766011.199015/11/2022
Swiss FrancNOYES13.779515.801015/11/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.09300.106515/11/2022
South African Rand NOYES0.75350.864015/11/2022
Australian DollarNOYES8.742510.025015/11/2022
Danish Krone NOYES1.81202.078015/11/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.30401.495015/11/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.24901.432515/11/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.96459.133015/11/2022
USDNOYES13.000014.900016/11/2022
USDNOYES13.00000 14.930016/11/2022
GBPNOYES15.100017.300016/11/2022
GBPYESNO15.100017.330016/11/2022
EURONOYES13.100015.200016/11/2022
EUROYESNO13.100015.230016/11/2022
Canadian DollarNOYES9.804511.237516/11/2022
Swiss Franc NOYES13.794515.810516/11/2022
Japanese YenNOYES0.09300.107016/11/2022
South African RandNOYES0.75300.863016/11/2022
Australian DollarNOYES8.799510.086016/11/2022
Danish KroneNOYES1.81652.082016/11/2022
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.30451.495016/11/2022
Swedish KronaNOYES1.24601.428016/11/2022
New Zealand DollarNOYES8.01855 9.190516/11/2022
USDNOYES13.000015.100017/11/22
USDYESNO13.000015.130017/11/22
GBPNOYES15.200018.150017/11/22
GBPYESNO15.200018.180017/11/22
EURNOYES13.200015.300017/11/22
EURYESNO13.200015.330017/11/22
CADNOYES9.7555 11.331017/11/22
SWISS FRANCNOYES13.753515.975517/11/22
JAPANESE YENNOYES0.09300.108517/11/22
SOUTH AFRICAN RANDNOYES0.75250.874017/11/22
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARNOYES8.754010.168517/11/22
DANISH KRONENOYES1.81502.108017/11/22
NORWEGIAN KRONE NOYES1.29401.503017/11/22
SWEDISH KRONANOYES1.23851.438517/11/22
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARNOYES7.99259.283517/11/22
USDNOYES13.000015.100018/11/22
USDYESNO13.000015.130018/11/22
GBPNOYES15.200018.150018/11/22
GBPYESNO15.200018.180018/11/22
EURONOYES13.200015.300018/11/22
EUROYESNO13.200015.330018/11/22
CANADIAN DOLLARNOYES9.756011.332018/11/22
SWISS FRANCNOYES13.660015.866518/11/22
JAPANESE YENNOYES0.09300.108018/11/22
SOUTH AFRICAN RANDNOYES0.74850.869018/11/22
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARNOYES8.718010.126018/11/22
DANISH KRONENOYES1.81252.105018/11/22
NORWEGIAN KRONENOYES1.28501.492518/11/22
SWEDISH KRONANOYES1.22701.425518/11/22
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARNOYES8.01859.313518/11/22
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.98909.213521/11/22
USDNOYES13.050015.050021/11/22
USDYESNO13.050015.080021/11/22
GBPNOYES15.250018.170021/11/22
GBPYESNO15.250018.200021/11/22
EURONOYES13.220015.350021/11/22
EUROYESNO13.220015.380021/11/22
Canadian DollarNOYES9.724511.214521/11/22
Swiss FrancNOYES13.639015.729521/11/22
Japanese YenNOYES0.09250.107021/11/22
South African RandNOYES0.75000.865021/11/22
Australian DollarNOYES8.65859.985521/11/22
Danish KroneNOYES1.79852.074521/11/22
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.27101.466021/11/22
Swedish KronaNOYES1.21751.404021/11/22
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.98909.213521/11/22
USDNOYES13.050015.100022/11/22
USDYESNO13.050015.130022/11/22
GBPNOYES15.300018.100022/11/22
GBPYESNO15.300018.130022/11/22
EURONOYES13.200015.650022/11/22
EUROYESNO13.200015.680022/11/22
Canadian DollarNOYES9.720011.247022/11/22
Swiss FrancNOYES13.623515.763522/11/22
Japanese YenNOYES0.09200.106522/11/22
South African Rand NOYES0.75350.872022/11/22
Australian DollarNOYES8.63259.988522/11/22
Danish KroneNOYES1.79952.082522/11/22
Norwegian KroneNOYES1.27501.475022/11/22
Swedish KronaNOYES1.21951.411022/11/22
New Zealand DollarNOYES7.99459.250522/11/22
USDNOYES13.080015.120023/11/22
USDYESNO